Emmy Clarke Celebrity Watchlist

Emmy Clarke

Birth Name: Mary Elizabeth Clarke

Birth Place: Mineola, NY

Birthday: September 25, 1991, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(160 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 8: Monk: Season 8 Trailer
00:31 — SEASON PREMIERE airs Friday August 7th at 9/8c on USA Network. When an attempt is made on the life of a former child star who recently published a te (more…)
Monk: Mr. Monk And The Voodoo Curse Trailer
00:20 — Airs Friday September 25th at 9/8c on USA Network. Voodoo appears to be the only explanation when unmarked dolls sent to San Francisco residents accu (more…)
Season 8: Monk: A Salute To Monk Trailer
01:02 — SEASON PREMIERE airs Friday August 7th at 9/8c on USA Network. When an attempt is made on the life of a former child star who recently published a te (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Mary Elizabeth Clarke
  • Birth Place: Mineola, NY
  • Birthday: September 25, 1991, Libra
  • Profession: Actor