Dominique Swain Celebrity Watchlist

Dominique Swain

Birth Name: Dominique Ariane Swain

Birth Place: Malibu, CA

Birthday: August 12, 1980, Leo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(18 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

The Intern - Trailer 1
02:32 — Robert De Niro stars as Ben Whittaker, a 70-year-old widower who has discovered that retirement isn’t all it’s cracked up to be. Seizing an opportuni (more…)
The Intern - Trailer 2
02:30 — Robert De Niro stars as Ben Whittaker, a 70-year-old widower who has discovered that retirement isn’t all it’s cracked up to be. Seizing an opportuni (more…)
The Intern
00:20 — In “The Intern,” De Niro stars as Ben Whittaker, a 70-year-old widower who has discovered that retirement isn’t all it’s cracked up to be. Seizing an (more…)
Alpha Dog
01:08

Watch See all »

Thu Oct 6 12:40pm
Tart TMC

A bored prep-school student in Manhattan falls in with a bad crowd that leads her into a life of drugs, sex and, ultimately, murder.

I’ll Watch22 Watching
Fri Oct 7 2:00am
Face Off HBO2

An FBI agent and a terrorist trade identities after they surgically swap faces.

I’ll Watch353 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Dominique Ariane Swain
  • Birth Place: Malibu, CA
  • Birthday: August 12, 1980, Leo
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet