Daniel Zacapa Celebrity Watchlist

Daniel Zacapa

Birth Name: Garret Pearson

Birth Place: Tegucigalpa, Honduras

Birthday: August 25, 2016,

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

The Mexican
01:08
The Mexican
00:55
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit: Padre Sandunguera Trailer
01:57 — Amaro's estranged father is arrested at his own wedding after a fight erupts, and Amaro becomes a witness in a case involving family secrets.

Watch See all »

Sat Sep 3 9:25am
Up Close & Personal FLIXe

Pygmalionesque saga in which a veteran TV newsman (Robert Redford) molds---and falls for---an engaging, ambitious newswoman (Michelle Pfeiffer). Marcia: Stockard Channing. Bucky: Joe Mantegna. Joanna: Kate Nelligan. Ned: Glenn Plummer. John Merino: James R (more…)

I’ll Watch140 Watching
Tue Sep 6 5:00pm
Criminal MindsPlain Sight(Season 1, Episode 4) ION

The team heads to San Diego after six rape-murders occur over a three-week period, crimes perpetrated by a killer who glues his victims' eyes open. Brenda Samms: McKerrin Kelly. Franklin Graney: Kirk B.R. Woller. Capt. Griffith: Daniel Zacapa. Marcia: Patt (more…)

I’ll Watch443 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Garret Pearson
  • Birth Place: Tegucigalpa, Honduras
  • Birthday: August 25, 2016,
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay