Dana Wynter Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Dagmar Winter

Birth Place: Berlin, Germany

Died: May 5, 2011

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Shake Hands With the Devil - Trailer 1
02:01 — Lt. Gen. Romeo Dallaire witnesses atrocities while leading a U.N. peacekeeping mission to Rwanda.
Fraulein - Official Trailer
01:57 — Reza left Belgrade more than 25 years ago to seek a new life in Zurich. Now in her fifties, she has completely detached herself from the past. She own (more…)
The Virginian: If You Have Tears Trailer
01:02 — The Virginian and Trampas seek help to a man wrongly accused of killing his mistress' husband.
D-Day, The Sixth Of June - Official Trailer
02:26 — On their way to Normandy, an American and British officer reminisce about a woman they both once loved.

Details

  • Birth Name: Dagmar Winter
  • Birth Place: Berlin, Germany
  • Died: May 5, 2011
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Simon Biles, Sasha Farber; Dancing with the Stars
5 Things to Watch Today – March 27, 2017

Who will be eliminated first from Dancing with the Stars?