Connie Sellecca Celebrity Watchlist

Connie Sellecca

Birth Name: Concetta Sellecchia

Birth Place: Bronx, NY

Birthday: May 25, 1955, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Spokesperson

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (108 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Oprah, John Tesh

Kitty Kelley Book: Oprah Winfrey and John Tesh Were Romantically Involved

Oprah Winfrey and John Tesh were romantically involved until he walked out on her, biographer Kitty Kelley says. VIDEO: Unauthorized Oprah biographer blacklisted? According to an excerpt from Kelley's upcoming Winfrey biography in the New York Daily… Read more

Details

  • Birth Name: Concetta Sellecchia
  • Birth Place: Bronx, NY
  • Birthday: May 25, 1955, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor, Spokesperson
  • User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (108 ratings)
  • Your Rating: