Charlotte Sullivan Celebrity Watchlist

Charlotte Sullivan

Birth Name: Charlotte Nichola Jade Sullivan

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: October 21, 1983, Libra

Profession: Actor, Writer

TV Guide Rating:(81 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Charlotte Sullivan courtesy Charlotte Sullivan

Exclusive: Smallville Takes Villainy to the Maxima

The CW's Smallville has landed the second half of its upcoming villainous one-two punch. Charlotte Sullivan, who recently starred in the Canadian series/SOAPnet import MVP, is coming on board as Maxima, TVGuide.com has learned exclusively. The… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Colony - Trailer 1
02:17 — Years ago, winter came and never went away. Beneath the surface of an ice-covered world, survivors in Colony Seven struggle to keep their fragile soc (more…)
Rookie Blue Trailer
01:59 — Serve. Protect. Don’t Screw Up. At the police academy they trained together. Now they’re on the job together. Rookie cop Andy McNally (Missy Peregr (more…)
Rookie Blue: Coming Home Trailer
01:56 — While trying to help an underage girl, a homeless vet is stabbed.
Rookie Blue: The First Day Of The Rest Of Your Life Trailer
01:49 — Five young cops continue to navigate the trials of their own personal lives.

Details

  • Birth Name: Charlotte Nichola Jade Sullivan
  • Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: October 21, 1983, Libra
  • Profession: Actor, Writer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments