Chad Allen Celebrity Watchlist

Chad Allen

Birth Name: Chad Allen Lazzari

Birth Place: Cerritos, CA

Birthday: June 5, 1974, Gemini

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(6 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman: Fifi's First Christmas Trailer
01:16 — For Christmas, Mike's mother sends a toy poodle named Fifi from Boston, while Brian develops a case of puppy love for Sara, the new girl in town.

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 6 3:00pm
Star Trek: The Next GenerationSuddenly Human(Season 4, Episode 4) BBC

The Away Team finds that a Talarian ship in distress has a crew of teenagers, one of them a human (Chad Allen) who shows signs of severe abuse. Endar: Sherman Howard. Connaught: Barbara Townsend. Picard: Patrick Stewart. Riker: Jonathan Frakes.

I’ll Watch53 Watching
Wed Sep 7 1:00am
Star Trek: The Next GenerationSuddenly Human(Season 4, Episode 4) BBC

The Away Team finds that a Talarian ship in distress has a crew of teenagers, one of them a human (Chad Allen) who shows signs of severe abuse. Endar: Sherman Howard. Connaught: Barbara Townsend. Picard: Patrick Stewart. Riker: Jonathan Frakes.

I’ll Watch53 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Chad Allen Lazzari
  • Birth Place: Cerritos, CA
  • Birthday: June 5, 1974, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor