Carlos PenaVega Celebrity Watchlist

Carlos PenaVega

Birth Name: Carlos Roberto Pena Jr.

Birth Place: Columbia, Missouri, United States

Birthday: August 15, 1989, Leo

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(216 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

<em>Grease: Live</em>

Watch the Grease: Live Cast Play a Revealing Game of "Most Likely To…"

After weeks of rehearsing together, the Grease: Live cast knows each other inside and out. We decided to put this knowledge to the test with a game of "Most Likely To...," in which stars Julianne Hough, Aaron Tveit, Carly Rae Jepsen, Vanessa Hudgens,… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Be Our Guest
02:03 — Disney week kicks off with a little magic.
Spare Parts - Trailer
01:19 — Based on an incredible true story, SPARE PARTS chronicles the journey of four undocumented Mexican-American high school students from Phoenix,AZ who f (more…)
Spare Parts
01:23 — Based on an incredible true story, SPARE PARTS chronicles the journey of four undocumented Mexican-American high school students from Phoenix,AZ who f (more…)
Spare Parts
01:44 — Based on an incredible true story, SPARE PARTS chronicles the journey of four undocumented Mexican-American high school students from Phoenix,AZ who f (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue May 17 6:30am
Instant MomTurning a Blind EyeNew(Season 3, Episode 8) NIK

Maggie bribes James and Aaron to pretend to be her younger brothers when she starts dating an older man. Also: Gabby gets punished for having Noah visit when her parents are out.

I’ll Watch14 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Carlos Roberto Pena Jr.
  • Birth Place: Columbia, Missouri, United States
  • Birthday: August 15, 1989, Leo
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

<em>Grease: Live</em>
The Grease: Live Cast Reveals Who's Most Likely to Drunk-Tweet, Be on Tinder and More

See Julianne Hough, Carly Rae Jepsen and more play "Most Likely To..."