Camille Grammer Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Camille Donatacci

Birth Place: Newport Beach, CA

Birthday: September 2, 1968, Virgo

Profession: Reality cast member, Model, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Camille Grammer

Camille Grammer Finishes Chemotherapy and Radiation Treatments

Camille Grammer has finished her treatments for endometrial cancer, Us Weekly reports. Returning Shows: Where we left off "I rang the bell at MD Anderson Cancer Center, which marks that I have completed my Chemo and Radiation treatment… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

EXCLUSIVE: Camille Grammer Has a New Man in Her Life, Is 'Very Happy'
01:32 — The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills star reveals to ET that she's dating someone new!
Kathryn Explains the Hurtful History Between Her and Faye Resnick
Season 6 Episode 21 Show Highlight: Kathryn Edwards explains the damage Faye Resnick's book did to her life.
Ep 22: Reunion Part Two
The reunion picks up with Yolanda taking some of her friends to task for questioning her health issues. Tears are shed and apologies are made. Old wou (more…)
This Isn't a Soap Opera
Season 6 Episode 22: Kim Richards accuses Eileen Davidson of being overly dramatic.

More NewsSee all »

Camille Grammer
Real Housewives' Camille Grammer Undergoes Surgery for Cancer

Camille Grammer is recovering after undergoing surgery for early stage endometrial cancer, People re…

90210
Exclusive First Look: The Beverly Hills Real Housewives Hit 90210

The girls of 90210 and The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills are colliding in their shared zip code.…

Camille Grammer, Adrienne Maloof
Camille Grammer and Adrienne Maloof Not Returning to Real Housewives

After a tumultuous third season, two Real Housewives of Beverly Hills are calling it quits. E! News…

The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills
Exclusive Sneak Peek: Betty White's Off Their Rockers Exposes the Real Housewives

Just how real are the Real Housewives? That's been the million-dollar question on every Bravo fan's…

Dallas
The Monday Playlist: Dallas, RuPaul, Following and a Foster Brother on Bunheads

It's hard to imagine Dallas without J.R. — a sentiment shared by many when Larry Hagman passed away…

Kyle Richards, Camille Grammer, Betty White, Adrienne Maloof
Keck's Exclusives: Off Their Rockers Welcomes Betty White's Famous Friends

For its second season, Betty White's Off Their Rockers will be pairing the 90-year-old funny lady wi…

Details

  • Birth Name: Camille Donatacci
  • Birth Place: Newport Beach, CA
  • Birthday: September 2, 1968, Virgo
  • Profession: Reality cast member, Model, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »