Camilla Luddington Celebrity Watchlist

Camilla Luddington

Birth Name: Camilla Anne Luddington

Birth Place: Ascot, Berkshire, England

Birthday: December 15, 1983, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(14 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

<em>Grey's Anatomy</em>

Grey's Anatomy: Who Is Nathan Exactly? Martin Henderson Weighs In

On Thursday's winter finale of Grey's Anatomy, Bailey (Chandra Wilson) deals with her first major crisis as chief of Grey Sloan Memorial, when nearly 40 firefighters are brought in from a wildfire with severe, life-threatening burns. But in addition… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Meredith, Alex, and Maggie to the Rescue
01:00 — The doctors abandon their car to help accident victims.
Meredith, Alex, and Maggie to the Rescue
01:00 — The doctors abandon their car to help accident victims.
Kevin + Eva = Best Ever
01:45 — Eva Longoria and Kevin Pollak crush Celebrity Name Game.
Kevin + Eva = Best Ever
01:45 — Eva Longoria and Kevin Pollak crush Celebrity Name Game.

Watch See all »

Tue Feb 9 1:00pm
Grey's AnatomyShake Your Groove Thing(Season 1, Episode 5) LIFE

While Izzie's planning a party (and treating a patient with an obstructed bowel), Meredith assists in a heart operation---and does something she shouldn't. George's patient is an ex-smoker (Kathryn Joosten) with emphysema and Alex's is a young man (Brent S (more…)

I’ll Watch261 Watching
Tue Feb 9 2:00pm
Grey's AnatomyIf Tomorrow Never Comes(Season 1, Episode 6) LIFE

The doctors treat a woman (Alex S. Alexander) with a 65-pound tumor and a man (Bruce Weitz) with Parkinson's disease. Also, Meredith's relationship (if that's what it is) with Shepherd gets her in trouble with Bailey, while George ponders asking Meredith f (more…)

I’ll Watch208 Watching
Tue Feb 9 3:00pm
Grey's AnatomyThe Self-Destruct Button(Season 1, Episode 7) LIFE

Someone's been sleeping in Meredith's bed again, and when roomies Izzie and George find out who it is, they're not at all happy. But George is assuaged when Shepherd picks him to assist in a tricky and unusual brain operation on a 2-year-old girl. Meanwhil (more…)

I’ll Watch255 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Camilla Anne Luddington
  • Birth Place: Ascot, Berkshire, England
  • Birthday: December 15, 1983, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »