Brigitte Bardot Celebrity Watchlist

Brigitte Bardot

Birth Name: Brigitte Anne-Marie Bardot

Birth Place: Paris, France

Birthday: September 28, 1934, Libra

Profession: Actor, Model, Singer

User Rating:3.91 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jennifer Aniston

Jennifer Aniston Voted Hottest Woman of All Time

Move over, Angelina Jolie: Jennifer Aniston just beat you on the list of 100 Hottest Women of All Time. The Friends star was voted No. 1 on the recent MensHealth.com poll, topping a list that includes Raquel Welch (No. 2), Marilyn Monroe (No. 3), Bri… Read more

Details

  • Birth Name: Brigitte Anne-Marie Bardot
  • Birth Place: Paris, France
  • Birthday: September 28, 1934, Libra
  • Profession: Actor, Model, Singer
  • User Rating:3.91 out of 5 (11 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »