Brenda Vaccaro Celebrity Watchlist

Brenda Vaccaro

Birth Name: Brenda Buell Vaccaro

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: November 18, 1939, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(8 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Kubo and the Two Strings - Trailer 2
02:12 — Clever, kindhearted Kubo (voiced by Art Parkinson of “Game of Thrones”) ekes out a humble living, telling stories to the people of his seaside town in (more…)
Kubo And The Two Strings - Trailer
02:11 — An epic action-adventure set in a fantastical Japan from acclaimed animation studio LAIKA. Clever, kindhearted Kubo (voiced by Art Parkinson of “Game (more…)
Kubo And The Two Strings - Trailer
02:33 — An epic action-adventure set in a fantastical Japan from acclaimed animation studio LAIKA. Clever, kindhearted Kubo (voiced by Art Parkinson of “Game (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Jun 3 10:45am
The Mirror Has Two Faces TMC

A homely, insecure professor agrees to a platonic marriage to a colleague, but realizing she has desires, she goes on a self-improvement binge.

I’ll Watch225 Watching
Fri Jun 3 5:45pm
The Mirror Has Two Faces TMC

A homely, insecure professor agrees to a platonic marriage to a colleague, but realizing she has desires, she goes on a self-improvement binge.

I’ll Watch225 Watching
Sat Jun 4 12:30am
The King of QueensPaternal Affairs(Season 1, Episode 5) TVLAND

Doug is uneasy when Arthur starts dating Doug's aunt (Brenda Vaccaro), especially when the relationship becomes intimate---in his basement. Spence: Patton Oswalt. Arthur: Jerry Stiller. Sara: Lisa Rieffel. Carrie: Leah Remini.

I’ll Watch74 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Brenda Buell Vaccaro
  • Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY
  • Birthday: November 18, 1939, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »