Bo Derek Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Mary Cathleen Collins

Birth Place: Long Beach, CA

Birthday: November 20, 1956, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(23 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Raquel Welch, Bo Derek

Raquel Welch and Bo Derek Heading to CSI: Miami

Raquel Welch and Bo Derek are going to heat up CSI: Miami.The iconic sex symbols will guest-star in separate episodes of the crime drama early next year.Bo Derek to guest-star as herself on Chuck Derek will play a "well-preserved" mother who runs a h… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Fashion House: Bo Derek Interview
02:49 — |Bo Derek|Fashion House
Malibu's Most Wanted
00:50 — A rich kid obsessed with rap culture gets a tour of what that life is really like when his Senator father hires some actors to kidnap him.
Tommy Boy - Trailer
01:13 — After the death of his father, a less than brilliant young man and his best friend try to save the family's ailing auto-parts company from his connivi (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Jun 27 3:05am
10 MAX

In this erotic farce, a middle-aged composer with an enviable life is suddenly gripped by romantic obsession after a chance encounter with a ravishing bride. Nominated for 2 Oscars.

I’ll Watch11 Watching
Tue Jun 28 6:30pm
Tommy Boy SPIKE

A boisterous bumbler vows to save his late father's auto-parts business with the aid of a prissy company man.

I’ll Watch225 Watching
Tue Jun 28 11:00pm
Tommy Boy SPIKE

A boisterous bumbler vows to save his late father's auto-parts business with the aid of a prissy company man.

I’ll Watch225 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Bo Derek
Bo Derek to Guest-Star as Herself on Chuck

Bo Derek will guest-star in the fifth and final season of NBC's Chuck, TVGuide.com has confirmed. Th…

<P>Oil that glitters: <EM>Dynasty</EM>'s Forsythe and Evans</P>
Linda Evans and John Forsythe ...

Question: Linda Evans and John Forsythe were in a nighttime soap with the name Carrington. What was…

Details

  • Birth Name: Mary Cathleen Collins
  • Birth Place: Long Beach, CA
  • Birthday: November 20, 1956, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »