Bill Fagerbakke Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: William Mark Fagerbakke

Birth Place: Fontana, California, United States

Birthday: October 4, 1957, Libra

Profession: Voice-overs, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(8 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Josh Radnor, Neil Patrick Harris and Cobie Smulders

Keck's Exclusives: How I Met Your Mother's Burning Questions

On Jan. 27, CBS's How I Met Your Mother airs its 200th episode, titled "How Your Mother Met Me," which promises to fill in several details involving the titular parent. "Various claims we've made about the mother over the years — like her makin… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Jennifer's Body - Jennifer's Gone
01:08 — Needy calls Chip to tell him about Jennifer's disappearance.
Jennifer's Body - Red Band Trailer
02:12 — A possessed cheerleader offs her male classmates.
Jennifer's Body - Kiss and Make Up
01:04 — Jennifer tries to get Needy to play "boyfriend girlfriend" with her.
Sandy, SpongeBob and the Worm
12:17 — A large worm is terrorizing Bikini Bottom and SpongeBob is terrified of it. Sandy thinks SpongeBob is chicken and drags him out into the wilderness to (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Sep 25 1:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePantsThe Fish Bowl; Married to Money NIK

Sandy studies her pals' behavior, but this experiment does not go well; Mr. Krabs gets married to his true love: money.

I’ll Watch7 Watching
Sun Sep 25 2:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePantsBarnacle Face; Pet Sitter Pat NIK

SpongeBob helps Pearl remove a barnacle from her face on the eve of a big dance; Patrick watches Gary while SpongeBob attends a party for his grandmother.

I’ll Watch85 Watching
Sun Sep 25 2:30pm
SpongeBob SquarePantsSquid Plus One; The Executive Treatment NIK

Squidward needs a friend to attend a gallery opening with him; the business world appeals to Patrick after he tries to order a special sandwich.

I’ll Watch16 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Cobie Smulders
How I Met Your Mother Boss: There Are More Twists and Turns for Robin

Be warned, How I Met Your Mother fans: You may want to have some Kleenex nearby for Monday's episode…

Nazanin Boniadi, Neil Patrick Harris
How I Met Your Mother's Nazanin Boniadi: I'm Torn Over Who Barney Should End Up With

Who was Nazanin Boniadi's childhood crush? None other than Neil Patrick Harris."I've loved him since…

Details

  • Birth Name: William Mark Fagerbakke
  • Birth Place: Fontana, California, United States
  • Birthday: October 4, 1957, Libra
  • Profession: Voice-overs, Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet