Beth Littleford Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Elizabeth Anna Halcyon Littleford

Birth Place: Nashville, TN

Birthday: July 17, 1968, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Comedian

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eva La Rue

High Times for Eva La Rue on CSI: Miami

As if keeping your job in this economy wasn't hard enough, Eva La Rue's character Natalia Boa Vista puts her entire career on the line when she takes aim at Horatio (David Caruso) on Sunday's episode of CSI: Miami (10/9c, CBS).   When Boa V… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Unwanted Guest Preview
Watch a preview for Unwanted Guest starring Beth Littleford and Kate Mansi. Premieres Saturday at 8/7c on Lifetime.
The Saturday Morning Manhunt
01:15 — Karen admits to sleeping with Robert.
Dog With A Blog Season 2
Every family needs house rules, good times, and a talking dog! School is back in session and Avery's classmates have had growth spurts over the summer (more…)
Meet the Quagmires
Death grants Peter's wish to go back in time to 1984 when he was 18, but only for one night. He ends up bailing on a date with Lois to hang out with a (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Aug 31 3:00am
Dog with a BlogThe Puppies Talk(Season 3, Episode 18) DISNEY

Tyler, Chloe and Avery discover that Gracie and Freddy can talk, just like their dad Stan.

I’ll Watch45 Watching
Thu Sep 1 3:00am
Dog with a BlogMurder of the Ornamental Dress(Season 3, Episode 20) DISNEY

Avery's latest design gets ruined before a big fashion show and she seeks out the culprit.

I’ll Watch21 Watching
Fri Sep 2 3:00am
Dog with a BlogGuess Who's Dating Karl(Season 3, Episode 19) DISNEY

Karl secretly begins to date Max, after becoming a part of Avery's circle of friends.

I’ll Watch40 Watching

More NewsSee all »

CSI: Miami
CSI: Miami Gets Psychic for Sweeps and Holds Out Hope for Lady Gaga

CSI: Miami is welcoming some psychic friends for a special sweeps episode. On November 7, Southland'…

Details

  • Birth Name: Elizabeth Anna Halcyon Littleford
  • Birth Place: Nashville, TN
  • Birthday: July 17, 1968, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Comedian

Watch This

Chris Geere and Aya Cash
The You're the Worst cast can act, but can they draw? (Nope!)

We challenged Chris Geere, Aya Cash, Kether Donohue and Desmin Borges to draw 45-second portraits of each other and the results were... interesting