Becky Ann Baker Celebrity Watchlist

Becky Ann Baker

Birth Name: Becky Ann Gelke

Birth Place: Fort Knox, Kentucky, United States

Birthday: February 17, 1953, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

<EM>Gilmore Girls</EM>' Wayne Wilcox

Marty's Back! Wayne Wilcox Talks about Being the Gilmore Girls Nice Guy

Wayne Wilcox is living his dream: acting on stage and on camera, and for all those Gilmore Girls fans, he's as surprised as you are about his return to the popular CW series (Tuesdays at 8 pm/ET). Introduced years ago as Rory's shy Yale classmate Mar… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Stay - Trailer 1
01:46 — After retreating to the Irish countryside, their happy existence is upended when Abbey discovers she’s pregnant. Dermot has no interest in being a fat (more…)
Stay - Exclusive Clip - It's Time
01:21 — After retreating to the Irish countryside, their happy existence is upended when Abbey discovers she’s pregnant. Dermot has no interest in being a fat (more…)
Stay - Clip - Growing up
00:35 — After retreating to the Irish countryside, their happy existence is upended when Abbey discovers she’s pregnant. Dermot has no interest in being a fat (more…)
Freaks And Geeks Trailer
00:38 — The fans demanded it, and so it has come. Freaks and Geeks, the Emmy? award-winning series about the trials and tribulations of outsiders in 1980 Mich (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Aug 31 8:00pm
Men in Black AMC

A humans-against-aliens saga in which a secret-agent duo track extraterrestrials living on Earth. The trouble begins when one particularly nasty visitor, a giant roach, steps out of line, sending the agents on a race to squash the bug before it does the sa (more…)

I’ll Watch714 Watching
Wed Aug 31 11:45pm
Men in Black AMC

A humans-against-aliens saga in which a secret-agent duo track extraterrestrials living on Earth. The trouble begins when one particularly nasty visitor, a giant roach, steps out of line, sending the agents on a race to squash the bug before it does the sa (more…)

I’ll Watch714 Watching
Thu Sep 1 12:00pm
Men in Black AMC

A humans-against-aliens saga in which a secret-agent duo track extraterrestrials living on Earth. The trouble begins when one particularly nasty visitor, a giant roach, steps out of line, sending the agents on a race to squash the bug before it does the sa (more…)

I’ll Watch714 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Becky Ann Gelke
  • Birth Place: Fort Knox, Kentucky, United States
  • Birthday: February 17, 1953, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay