Andy Gibb Celebrity Watchlist

Andy Gibb

Birth Name: Andrew Roy Gibb

Birth Place: Manchester, England

Birthday: March 5, 1958, Pisces

Died: March 10, 1988

Profession: Singer

TV Guide Rating:(7 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Details

  • Birth Name: Andrew Roy Gibb
  • Birth Place: Manchester, England
  • Birthday: March 5, 1958, Pisces
  • Died: March 10, 1988
  • Profession: Singer

Trending TonightSee all »