Ali Fedotowsky Celebrity Watchlist

Ali Fedotowsky

Birth Name: Alexandra Fedotowski

Birth Place: Massachusetts

Birthday: September 16, 1984, Virgo

Profession: Reality-Cast Member, Advertising Salewoman

TV Guide Rating:(235 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ali Fedotowsky and Kevin Manno

Bachelorette Star Ali Fedotowsky Is Finally Engaged

It's a match made in TV heaven! Former Bachelorette Ali Fedotowsky and TV and radio personality Kevin Manno are engaged. The pair announced their happy news via social media on Thursday. The couple have been dating since April 2013. Fedotowsky wrote… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Former 'Bachelorette' Ali Fedotowsky Cancels Her Mexico Wedding: 'It Was Such A Huge Disappointment'
00:58 — The 31-year-old reality star opened up to bridal magazine The Knot about her big day let-down.
Former 'Bachelorette' Ali Fedotowsky Cancels Her Mexico Wedding: 'It Was Such a Huge Disappointment'
00:57 — The 31-year-old reality star opened up to bridal magazine The Knot about her big day let-down.
EXCLUSIVE: Former 'Bachelorette' Stars Reveal Set Secrets: Producers Ask If You've Made a Sex Tape!
03:03 — Ali Fedotowsky, Desiree Siegfried and Andi Dorfman spill secrets on what it's really like to be a Bachelorette.
Former 'Bachelorette' Stars Reveal Set Secrets: Producers Ask if You've Made a Sex Tape!
03:03 — Ali Fedotowsky, Desiree Siegfried and Andi Dorfman spill secrets on what it's really like to be a Bachelorette.

More NewsSee all »

Elizabeth Kitt
Bachelor Vet Elizabeth Kitt Weds Bachelorette Alum Ty Brown

More Bachelor wedding bells are in the air! Former Bachelor star Elizabeth Kitt married Bachelorette…

Desiree Hartsock
Bachelorette's Chris Harrison: I Don't Know Why Des Didn’t See the Warning Signs with Brooks

It was a Bachelorette first when Desiree professed her love for one guy over the rest only to be dev…

Brian and Desiree
Bachelorette's Chris Harrison on Brian's Lie: This Is the BS People Deal with When Dating

A week after rapping about being on The Bachelorette for "the right reasons," one suitor proved he w…

J.P. Rosenbaum and Ashley Hebert
Bachelorette's Ashley Hebert Marries J.P. Rosenbaum

Bachelorette star Ashley Hebert married J.P. Rosenbaum Saturday in Pasadena, Calif., People reports.

Kasey Kahl
Bachelorette Alum Kasey Kahl Arrested on Felony Assault Charges

Bachelorette alum Kasey Kahl was arrested early Sunday morning after police charged him with felony…

Roberto Martinez
Is Roberto Martinez the New Bachelor?

Is Roberto Martinez going to be the next Bachelor? The 29-year-old insurance agent, who split from f…

Details

  • Birth Name: Alexandra Fedotowski
  • Birth Place: Massachusetts
  • Birthday: September 16, 1984, Virgo
  • Profession: Reality-Cast Member, Advertising Salewoman

Trending TonightSee all »