Prime Suspect

1992, TV Show

Cast & Details

Premiered: 1992, on PBS
Rating: TV-PG
User Rating: (26 ratings)
Add Your Rating: 1 stars2 stars3 stars4 stars5 stars
Premise: The cases of weary, sardonic British homicide detective Jane Tennison (Emmy-winner Helen Mirren), a flawed but sympathetic heroine who adopts a cutting persona to deal with her grueling job and uncertain relationships. Episodes have aired on PBS's `Mystery!' and `Masterpiece Theatre.'

Cast

Credits

Sally Head: Executive Producer Lynda La Plante: Writer

Guest Cast & Credits

Seasons: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 All
Celebrity Role Episode Airdate
Philip Martin Director Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
Andy Harries Executive Producer Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
Frank Deasy Writer Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
Nicholas Hooper Composer Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
Alex Blake Ray Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
Ashley Madekwe Tanya Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
Badria Timimi Curtis' Lawyer Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
Brendan Coyle DCS Mitchell Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
Carolyn Pickles Pauline Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
David Keyes AA Top Table Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
Dystin Johnson Staff Nurse, Night Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
Ellie Kendrick Melanie Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
Eve Best Linda Philips Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
Frank Finlay Arnold Tennison Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
Gary Lewis Tony Sturdy Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
Helen Griffin Female AA Speaker Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
Heshima Thompson Curtis Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
Iain Mitchell Sean's Lawyer Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
Katy Murphy Ruth Sturdy Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
Laura Greenwood Penny Philips Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
Nonso Anozie Robert Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
Rebecca Clay Staff Nurse, Day Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
Robbie Gee DI Traynor Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
Robert Pugh DS Simms Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
Stephen Tompkinson Sean Philips Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
Tim Preece AA Main Speaker Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
Tom Bell Bill Otley Season 7, Episode 2
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 19, 2006
Philip Martin Director Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
Andy Harries Executive Producer Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
Frank Deasy Writer Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
Nicholas Hooper Composer Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
Alex Blake Ray Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
Ashley Madekwe Tanya Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
Badria Timimi Curtis' Lawyer Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
Brendan Coyle DCS Mitchell Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
Carolyn Pickles Pauline Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
David Keyes AA Top Table Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
Dystin Johnson Staff Nurse, Night Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
Ellie Kendrick Melanie Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
Eve Best Linda Philips Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
Frank Finlay Arnold Tennison Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
Gary Lewis Tony Sturdy Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
Helen Griffin Female AA Speaker Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
Heshima Thompson Curtis Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
Iain Mitchell Sean's Lawyer Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
Katy Murphy Ruth Sturdy Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
Laura Greenwood Penny Philips Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
Nonso Anozie Robert Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
Rebecca Clay Staff Nurse, Day Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
Robbie Gee DI Traynor Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
Robert Pugh DS Simms Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
Stephen Tompkinson Sean Philips Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
Tim Preece AA Main Speaker Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
Tom Bell Bill Otley Season 7, Episode 1
The Final Act
Sun, Nov 12, 2006
Tom Hooper Director Season 6, Episode 2
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Andy Harries Executive Producer Season 6, Episode 2
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer Season 6, Episode 2
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
David Boulter Producer Season 6, Episode 2
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Larry Smith Cinematographer Season 6, Episode 2
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Peter Berry Writer Season 6, Episode 2
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Anna Mountford Police Doctor Season 6, Episode 2
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Barnaby Kay DC Michael Philips Season 6, Episode 2
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Ben Miles DCI Simon Finch Season 6, Episode 2
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Femi Oguns Stephen Abacha Season 6, Episode 2
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Frank Finlay Arnold Tennison Season 6, Episode 2
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Ingeborga Dapkunaite Jasmina Blekic Season 6, Episode 2
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Kate Lynn Evans Rosemary Henderson Season 6, Episode 2
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Leena Dhingra Pathologist Season 6, Episode 2
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Liam Cunningham Robert West Season 6, Episode 2
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Mark Strong Det. Chief Supt. Larry Hall Season 6, Episode 2
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Oleg Menshikov Milan Lukic Season 6, Episode 2
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Rad Lazar Kasim Ibrahimivic Season 6, Episode 2
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Robert Pugh DS Alun Simms Season 6, Episode 2
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Rupert Frazer George Giblin M.P. Season 6, Episode 2
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Sam Hazeldine DC David Butcher Season 6, Episode 2
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Sarah Winman Rachel Bell Season 6, Episode 2
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Steve Gibbs DC Sean Firth Season 6, Episode 2
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Tanya Moodie DS Lorna Greaves Season 6, Episode 2
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Tony Pritchard DAC Charles Evans Season 6, Episode 2
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Velibor Topic Duscan Zigic Season 6, Episode 2
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Tom Hooper Director Season 6, Episode 1
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Andy Harries Executive Producer Season 6, Episode 1
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer Season 6, Episode 1
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
David Boulter Producer Season 6, Episode 1
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Larry Smith Cinematographer Season 6, Episode 1
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Peter Berry Writer Season 6, Episode 1
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Anna Mountford Police Doctor Season 6, Episode 1
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Barnaby Kay DC Michael Philips Season 6, Episode 1
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Ben Miles DCI Simon Finch Season 6, Episode 1
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Femi Oguns Stephen Abacha Season 6, Episode 1
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Frank Finlay Arnold Tennison Season 6, Episode 1
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Ingeborga Dapkunaite Jasmina Blekic Season 6, Episode 1
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Kate Lynn Evans Rosemary Henderson Season 6, Episode 1
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Leena Dhingra Pathologist Season 6, Episode 1
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Liam Cunningham Robert West Season 6, Episode 1
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Mark Strong Det. Chief Supt. Larry Hall Season 6, Episode 1
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Oleg Menshikov Milan Lukic Season 6, Episode 1
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Rad Lazar Kasim Ibrahimivic Season 6, Episode 1
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Robert Pugh DS Alun Simms Season 6, Episode 1
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Rupert Frazer George Giblin M.P. Season 6, Episode 1
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Sam Hazeldine DC David Butcher Season 6, Episode 1
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Sarah Winman Rachel Bell Season 6, Episode 1
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Steve Gibbs DC Sean Firth Season 6, Episode 1
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Tanya Moodie DS Lorna Greaves Season 6, Episode 1
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Tony Pritchard DAC Charles Evans Season 6, Episode 1
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Velibor Topic Duscan Zigic Season 6, Episode 1
The Last Witness
Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Philip Davis Director Season 5, Episode 2
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Gub Neal Executive Producer Season 5, Episode 2
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer Season 5, Episode 2
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Guy Andrews Writer Season 5, Episode 2
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Anne Hornby DC Skinner Season 5, Episode 2
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Antony Audenshaw DC Growse Season 5, Episode 2
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Badi Uzzaman Mr. Ahmed Season 5, Episode 2
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Chris Bisson Nazir Season 5, Episode 2
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
David O'Hara DS Jerry Rankine Season 5, Episode 2
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Gabrielle Reidy Noreen Lafferty Season 5, Episode 2
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
John McArdle DCS Ballinger Season 5, Episode 2
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Julia Lane DI Devanney Season 5, Episode 2
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Marsha Thomason Janice Lafferty Season 5, Episode 2
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Ray Emmet Brown Michael Johns Season 5, Episode 2
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Sarah Jones Deborah Season 5, Episode 2
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Steven Mackintosh The Street Season 5, Episode 2
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Philip Davis Director Season 5, Episode 1
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Gub Neal Executive Producer Season 5, Episode 1
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer Season 5, Episode 1
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Guy Andrews Writer Season 5, Episode 1
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Anne Hornby DC Skinner Season 5, Episode 1
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Antony Audenshaw DC Growse Season 5, Episode 1
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Badi Uzzaman Mr. Ahmed Season 5, Episode 1
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Chris Bisson Nazir Season 5, Episode 1
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
David O'Hara DS Jerry Rankine Season 5, Episode 1
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Gabrielle Reidy Noreen Lafferty Season 5, Episode 1
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
John McArdle DCS Ballinger Season 5, Episode 1
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Julia Lane DI Devanney Season 5, Episode 1
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Marsha Thomason Janice Lafferty Season 5, Episode 1
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Ray Emmet Brown Michael Johns Season 5, Episode 1
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Sarah Jones Deborah Season 5, Episode 1
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Steven Mackintosh The Street Season 5, Episode 1
Errors of Judgement
Sun, Sep 3, 2000
Paul Marcus Director Season 4, Episode 3
The Scent of Darkness
Tue, Sep 12, 2000
Guy Hibbert Writer Season 4, Episode 3
The Scent of Darkness
Tue, Sep 12, 2000
Christopher Fulford DCI Tom Mitchell Season 4, Episode 3
The Scent of Darkness
Tue, Sep 12, 2000
Glen Berry Wayne Season 4, Episode 3
The Scent of Darkness
Tue, Sep 12, 2000
John Benfield DCS Kernan Season 4, Episode 3
The Scent of Darkness
Tue, Sep 12, 2000
Linda Henry Forensic Scientist Season 4, Episode 3
The Scent of Darkness
Tue, Sep 12, 2000
Marc Warren PC Andy Dyson Season 4, Episode 3
The Scent of Darkness
Tue, Sep 12, 2000
Scott Neal Geoff Season 4, Episode 3
The Scent of Darkness
Tue, Sep 12, 2000
Stuart Wilson Dr. Patrick Schofield Season 4, Episode 3
The Scent of Darkness
Tue, Sep 12, 2000
Sarah Pia Anderson Director Season 4, Episode 2
Inner Circles
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer Season 4, Episode 2
Inner Circles
Paul Marcus Producer Season 4, Episode 2
Inner Circles
David Odd Cinematographer Season 4, Episode 2
Inner Circles
Eric Deacon Writer Season 4, Episode 2
Inner Circles
Anthony Bate James Greenlees Season 4, Episode 2
Inner Circles
Gareth Forwood Denis Carradine Season 4, Episode 2
Inner Circles
Hamish McColl Younger Neighbor Season 4, Episode 2
Inner Circles
Helene Kvale Lynne Endicott Season 4, Episode 2
Inner Circles
James Laurenson Paul Endicott Season 4, Episode 2
Inner Circles
Jill Baker Maria Henry Season 4, Episode 2
Inner Circles
Kelly Reilly Polly Henry Season 4, Episode 2
Inner Circles
Tom Russell Geoff Season 4, Episode 2
Inner Circles
John Madden Director Season 4, Episode 1
The Lost Child
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer Season 4, Episode 1
The Lost Child
Paul Marcus Producer Season 4, Episode 1
The Lost Child
David Odd Cinematographer Season 4, Episode 1
The Lost Child
Paul Billing Writer Season 4, Episode 1
The Lost Child
Adrian Lukis John Warwick Season 4, Episode 1
The Lost Child
Anthony Daniels Pathologist Season 4, Episode 1
The Lost Child
Beatie Edney Susan Covington Season 4, Episode 1
The Lost Child
Fergus O'Donnell DC Hawker Season 4, Episode 1
The Lost Child
Graham Seed Doctor Season 4, Episode 1
The Lost Child
Jack Ellis DI Tony Muddyman Season 4, Episode 1
The Lost Child
John Benfield DCS Kernan Season 4, Episode 1
The Lost Child
Lesley Sharp Anne Sutherland Season 4, Episode 1
The Lost Child
Mark Bazeley DC Aplin Season 4, Episode 1
The Lost Child
Mossie Smith WPC Maureen Havers Season 4, Episode 1
The Lost Child
Richard Hawley DI Richard Haskons Season 4, Episode 1
The Lost Child
Robert Glenister Chris Hughes Season 4, Episode 1
The Lost Child
Stuart Wilson Dr. Patrick Schofield Season 4, Episode 1
The Lost Child
Tony Rohr DS McColl Season 4, Episode 1
The Lost Child
Tracy Keating Carolyn Norwood Season 4, Episode 1
The Lost Child
David Drury Director Season 3, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Paul Marcus Producer Season 3, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
David Odd Cinematographer Season 3, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Ciaran Hinds Edward Parker-Jones Season 3, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Danny Dyer Martin Fletcher Season 3, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
David Thewlis Jimmy Jackson Season 3, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Gilbert Wynne Frampton Season 3, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
John Benfield Chief Supt. Kernan Season 3, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Liza Sadovy WPC Kathy Bibby Season 3, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Mark Strong Insp. Larry Hall Season 3, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Michael J. Shannon Jake Hunter Season 3, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Peter Capaldi Vera Reynolds Season 3, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Richard Rees Mike Chow Season 3, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Stafford Gordon Cdr. Traynor Season 3, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Stephen Boxer Supt. Thorndike Season 3, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Struan Rodger Supt. Halliday Season 3, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Terence Harvey John Kennington Season 3, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Tom Bell Sgt. Bill Otley Season 3, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
David Drury Director Season 3, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Paul Marcus Producer Season 3, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
David Odd Cinematographer Season 3, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Ciaran Hinds Edward Parker-Jones Season 3, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Danny Dyer Martin Fletcher Season 3, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
David Thewlis Jimmy Jackson Season 3, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Gilbert Wynne Frampton Season 3, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
John Benfield Chief Supt. Kernan Season 3, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Liza Sadovy WPC Kathy Bibby Season 3, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Mark Strong Insp. Larry Hall Season 3, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Michael J. Shannon Jake Hunter Season 3, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Peter Capaldi Vera Reynolds Season 3, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Richard Rees Mike Chow Season 3, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Stafford Gordon Cdr. Traynor Season 3, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Stephen Boxer Supt. Thorndike Season 3, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Struan Rodger Supt. Halliday Season 3, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Terence Harvey John Kennington Season 3, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Tom Bell Sgt. Bill Otley Season 3, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 3
Fri, Apr 21, 2000
John Strickland Director Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
Paul Marcus Producer Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
Allan Cubitt Writer Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
David Odd Cinematographer Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
Adrian Schiller Gold Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
Andrew Tiernan DC Rosper Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
Caroline Loncq Rachel Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
Claire Benedict Esme Allen Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
Clint Dyer Kid's Brother Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
Colin Salmon DS Oswalde Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
Craig Fairbrass DI Burkin Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
David Ryall Oscar Bream Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
Dev Sagoo Mr. Viswandha Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
Fraser James Tony Allen Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
George Harris Vernon Allen Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
Ian Fitzgibbon DC Jones Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
Jack Ellis DI Muddyman Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
Jenny Jules Sarah Allen Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
John Benfield D Supt Kernan Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
June Watson Eileen Reynolds Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
Matt Bardock Jason Reynolds Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
Michael Fitzgerald Rodin Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
Philip Wright DC Lillie Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
Richard Hawley DS Haskons Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
Shireen Shah Mrs. Viswandha Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
Stefan Kalipha Jonathan Phelps Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
Stephen Boxer DCI Thorndike Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
Tom Watson David Harvey Season 2, Episode 2
Prime Suspect 2
John Strickland Director Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
Paul Marcus Producer Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
Allan Cubitt Writer Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
David Odd Cinematographer Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
Adrian Schiller Gold Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
Andrew Tiernan DC Rosper Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
Caroline Loncq Rachel Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
Claire Benedict Esme Allen Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
Clint Dyer Kid's Brother Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
Colin Salmon DS Oswalde Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
Craig Fairbrass DI Burkin Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
David Ryall Oscar Bream Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
Dev Sagoo Mr. Viswandha Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
Fraser James Tony Allen Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
George Harris Vernon Allen Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
Ian Fitzgibbon DC Jones Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
Jack Ellis DI Muddyman Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
Jenny Jules Sarah Allen Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
John Benfield D Supt Kernan Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
June Watson Eileen Reynolds Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
Matt Bardock Jason Reynolds Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
Michael Fitzgerald Rodin Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
Philip Wright DC Lillie Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
Richard Hawley DS Haskons Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
Shireen Shah Mrs. Viswandha Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
Stefan Kalipha Jonathan Phelps Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
Stephen Boxer DCI Thorndike Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
Tom Watson David Harvey Season 2, Episode 1
Prime Suspect 2
Chris Menaul Director Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Don Leaver Producer Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Andrew Tiernan DC Rosper Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Angela Bruce Helen Masters Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Anthony Schaeffer Uniformed Officer Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Barbara Dryhurst WPC Raeburn Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Brian Hayes TV Presenter Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Bryan Pringle Felix Norman Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Craig Fairbrass DI Frank Burkin Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Daphne Neville Mrs. Howard Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Gary Whelan DS Terry Amson Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Ian Fitzgibbon DC Jones Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Jack Ellis DI Tony Muddyman Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Jessica Turner Pam Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Jimmy Hibbert Reporter Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
John Benfield DCS Michael Kernan Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
John Bowe George Marlow Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
John Forgeham DCI John Shefford Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
John Ireland Lab Assistant Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Julian Firth Mr. Shrapnel Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Malcolm Raeburn Insp. Sleeth Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Maxine Audley Mrs. Marlowe Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Mossie Smith WPC Maureen Havers Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Noel Dyson Mrs. Tennison Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Owen Aaronovitch Tony Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Peter Dennis Toastmaster Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Philip Wright DC Lillie Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Ralph Fiennes Michael Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Richard Hawley DC Haskons Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Rod Arthur Sgt. Tomlins Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Seamus O'Neill DC Caplan Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Susan Brown Linda Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Terry Taplin Cdr. Trayner Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Tom Bell DS Bill Otley Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Tom Bowles DC Avison Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Tom Wilkinson Peter Rawlins Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Vincent Pickering Witness Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Zoe Wanamaker Moyra Henson Season 1, Episode 2
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Chris Menaul Director Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Don Leaver Producer Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Andrew Tiernan DC Rosper Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Angela Bruce Helen Masters Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Anthony Schaeffer Uniformed Officer Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Barbara Dryhurst WPC Raeburn Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Brian Hayes TV Presenter Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Bryan Pringle Felix Norman Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Craig Fairbrass DI Frank Burkin Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Daphne Neville Mrs. Howard Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Gary Whelan DS Terry Amson Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Ian Fitzgibbon DC Jones Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Jack Ellis DI Tony Muddyman Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Jessica Turner Pam Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Jimmy Hibbert Reporter Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
John Benfield DCS Michael Kernan Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
John Bowe George Marlow Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
John Forgeham DCI John Shefford Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
John Ireland Lab Assistant Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Julian Firth Mr. Shrapnel Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Malcolm Raeburn Insp. Sleeth Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Maxine Audley Mrs. Marlowe Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Mossie Smith WPC Maureen Havers Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Noel Dyson Mrs. Tennison Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Owen Aaronovitch Tony Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Peter Dennis Toastmaster Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Philip Wright DC Lillie Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Ralph Fiennes Michael Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Richard Hawley DC Haskons Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Rod Arthur Sgt. Tomlins Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Seamus O'Neill DC Caplan Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Susan Brown Linda Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Terry Taplin Cdr. Trayner Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Tom Bell DS Bill Otley Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Tom Bowles DC Avison Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Tom Wilkinson Peter Rawlins Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Vincent Pickering Witness Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Zoe Wanamaker Moyra Henson Season 1, Episode 1
Prime Suspect
Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Philip Davis Director Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 29, 2011
Gub Neal Executive Producer Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 29, 2011
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 29, 2011
Guy Andrews Writer Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 29, 2011
Anne Hornby DC Skinner Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 29, 2011
Antony Audenshaw DC Growse Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 29, 2011
Badi Uzzaman Mr. Ahmed Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 29, 2011
Chris Bisson Nazir Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 29, 2011
David O'Hara DS Jerry Rankine Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 29, 2011
Gabrielle Reidy Noreen Lafferty Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 29, 2011
John McArdle DCS Ballinger Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 29, 2011
Julia Lane DI Devanney Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 29, 2011
Marsha Thomason Janice Lafferty Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 29, 2011
Ray Emmet Brown Michael Johns Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 29, 2011
Sarah Jones Deborah Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 29, 2011
Steven Mackintosh The Street Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 29, 2011
Philip Davis Director Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 22, 2011
Gub Neal Executive Producer Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 22, 2011
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 22, 2011
Guy Andrews Writer Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 22, 2011
Anne Hornby DC Skinner Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 22, 2011
Antony Audenshaw DC Growse Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 22, 2011
Badi Uzzaman Mr. Ahmed Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 22, 2011
Chris Bisson Nazir Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 22, 2011
David O'Hara DS Jerry Rankine Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 22, 2011
Gabrielle Reidy Noreen Lafferty Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 22, 2011
John McArdle DCS Ballinger Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 22, 2011
Julia Lane DI Devanney Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 22, 2011
Marsha Thomason Janice Lafferty Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 22, 2011
Ray Emmet Brown Michael Johns Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 22, 2011
Sarah Jones Deborah Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 22, 2011
Steven Mackintosh The Street Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 22, 2011
Philip Davis Director Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 15, 2011
Gub Neal Executive Producer Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 15, 2011
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 15, 2011
Guy Andrews Writer Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 15, 2011
Anne Hornby DC Skinner Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 15, 2011
Antony Audenshaw DC Growse Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 15, 2011
Badi Uzzaman Mr. Ahmed Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 15, 2011
Chris Bisson Nazir Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 15, 2011
David O'Hara DS Jerry Rankine Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 15, 2011
Gabrielle Reidy Noreen Lafferty Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 15, 2011
John McArdle DCS Ballinger Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 15, 2011
Julia Lane DI Devanney Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 15, 2011
Marsha Thomason Janice Lafferty Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 15, 2011
Ray Emmet Brown Michael Johns Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 15, 2011
Sarah Jones Deborah Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 15, 2011
Steven Mackintosh The Street Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 15, 2011
Philip Davis Director Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 8, 2011
Gub Neal Executive Producer Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 8, 2011
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 8, 2011
Guy Andrews Writer Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 8, 2011
Anne Hornby DC Skinner Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 8, 2011
Antony Audenshaw DC Growse Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 8, 2011
Badi Uzzaman Mr. Ahmed Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 8, 2011
Chris Bisson Nazir Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 8, 2011
David O'Hara DS Jerry Rankine Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 8, 2011
Gabrielle Reidy Noreen Lafferty Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 8, 2011
John McArdle DCS Ballinger Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 8, 2011
Julia Lane DI Devanney Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 8, 2011
Marsha Thomason Janice Lafferty Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 8, 2011
Ray Emmet Brown Michael Johns Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 8, 2011
Sarah Jones Deborah Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 8, 2011
Steven Mackintosh The Street Errors of Judgement Fri, Jul 8, 2011
Paul Marcus Director The Scent of Darkness Fri, Jul 1, 2011
Guy Hibbert Writer The Scent of Darkness Fri, Jul 1, 2011
Christopher Fulford DCI Tom Mitchell The Scent of Darkness Fri, Jul 1, 2011
Glen Berry Wayne The Scent of Darkness Fri, Jul 1, 2011
John Benfield DCS Kernan The Scent of Darkness Fri, Jul 1, 2011
Linda Henry Forensic Scientist The Scent of Darkness Fri, Jul 1, 2011
Marc Warren PC Andy Dyson The Scent of Darkness Fri, Jul 1, 2011
Scott Neal Geoff The Scent of Darkness Fri, Jul 1, 2011
Stuart Wilson Dr. Patrick Schofield The Scent of Darkness Fri, Jul 1, 2011
Paul Marcus Director The Scent of Darkness Thu, Jun 30, 2011
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer The Scent of Darkness Thu, Jun 30, 2011
Guy Hibbert Writer The Scent of Darkness Thu, Jun 30, 2011
Christopher Fulford DCI Tom Mitchell The Scent of Darkness Thu, Jun 30, 2011
Glen Berry Wayne The Scent of Darkness Thu, Jun 30, 2011
John Benfield DCS Kernan The Scent of Darkness Thu, Jun 30, 2011
Linda Henry Forensic Scientist The Scent of Darkness Thu, Jun 30, 2011
Marc Warren PC Andy Dyson The Scent of Darkness Thu, Jun 30, 2011
Scott Neal Geoff The Scent of Darkness Thu, Jun 30, 2011
Stephen Boxer Thorndike The Scent of Darkness Thu, Jun 30, 2011
Stuart Wilson Dr. Patrick Schofield The Scent of Darkness Thu, Jun 30, 2011
Sarah Pia Anderson Director Inner Circles Thu, Jun 23, 2011
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer Inner Circles Thu, Jun 23, 2011
Paul Marcus Producer Inner Circles Thu, Jun 23, 2011
David Odd Cinematographer Inner Circles Thu, Jun 23, 2011
Eric Deacon Writer Inner Circles Thu, Jun 23, 2011
Anthony Bate James Greenlees Inner Circles Thu, Jun 23, 2011
Gareth Forwood Denis Carradine Inner Circles Thu, Jun 23, 2011
Hamish McColl Younger Neighbor Inner Circles Thu, Jun 23, 2011
Helene Kvale Lynne Endicott Inner Circles Thu, Jun 23, 2011
James Laurenson Paul Endicott Inner Circles Thu, Jun 23, 2011
Jill Baker Maria Henry Inner Circles Thu, Jun 23, 2011
Kelly Reilly Polly Henry Inner Circles Thu, Jun 23, 2011
Tom Russell Geoff Inner Circles Thu, Jun 23, 2011
Sarah Pia Anderson Director Inner Circles Thu, Jun 16, 2011
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer Inner Circles Thu, Jun 16, 2011
Paul Marcus Producer Inner Circles Thu, Jun 16, 2011
David Odd Cinematographer Inner Circles Thu, Jun 16, 2011
Eric Deacon Writer Inner Circles Thu, Jun 16, 2011
Anthony Bate James Greenlees Inner Circles Thu, Jun 16, 2011
Gareth Forwood Denis Carradine Inner Circles Thu, Jun 16, 2011
Hamish McColl Younger Neighbor Inner Circles Thu, Jun 16, 2011
Helene Kvale Lynne Endicott Inner Circles Thu, Jun 16, 2011
James Laurenson Paul Endicott Inner Circles Thu, Jun 16, 2011
Jill Baker Maria Henry Inner Circles Thu, Jun 16, 2011
Kelly Reilly Polly Henry Inner Circles Thu, Jun 16, 2011
Tom Russell Geoff Inner Circles Thu, Jun 16, 2011
John Madden Director The Lost Child Thu, Jun 9, 2011
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer The Lost Child Thu, Jun 9, 2011
Paul Marcus Producer The Lost Child Thu, Jun 9, 2011
David Odd Cinematographer The Lost Child Thu, Jun 9, 2011
Paul Billing Writer The Lost Child Thu, Jun 9, 2011
Adrian Lukis John Warwick The Lost Child Thu, Jun 9, 2011
Anthony Daniels Pathologist The Lost Child Thu, Jun 9, 2011
Beatie Edney Susan Covington The Lost Child Thu, Jun 9, 2011
Fergus O'Donnell DC Hawker The Lost Child Thu, Jun 9, 2011
Graham Seed Doctor The Lost Child Thu, Jun 9, 2011
Jack Ellis DI Tony Muddyman The Lost Child Thu, Jun 9, 2011
John Benfield DCS Kernan The Lost Child Thu, Jun 9, 2011
Lesley Sharp Anne Sutherland The Lost Child Thu, Jun 9, 2011
Mark Bazeley DC Aplin The Lost Child Thu, Jun 9, 2011
Mossie Smith WPC Maureen Havers The Lost Child Thu, Jun 9, 2011
Richard Hawley DI Richard Haskons The Lost Child Thu, Jun 9, 2011
Robert Glenister Chris Hughes The Lost Child Thu, Jun 9, 2011
Stuart Wilson Dr. Patrick Schofield The Lost Child Thu, Jun 9, 2011
Tony Rohr DS McColl The Lost Child Thu, Jun 9, 2011
Tracy Keating Carolyn Norwood The Lost Child Thu, Jun 9, 2011
John Madden Director The Lost Child Thu, Jun 2, 2011
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer The Lost Child Thu, Jun 2, 2011
Paul Marcus Producer The Lost Child Thu, Jun 2, 2011
David Odd Cinematographer The Lost Child Thu, Jun 2, 2011
Paul Billing Writer The Lost Child Thu, Jun 2, 2011
Adrian Lukis John Warwick The Lost Child Thu, Jun 2, 2011
Anthony Daniels Pathologist The Lost Child Thu, Jun 2, 2011
Beatie Edney Susan Covington The Lost Child Thu, Jun 2, 2011
Fergus O'Donnell DC Hawker The Lost Child Thu, Jun 2, 2011
Graham Seed Doctor The Lost Child Thu, Jun 2, 2011
Jack Ellis DI Tony Muddyman The Lost Child Thu, Jun 2, 2011
John Benfield DCS Kernan The Lost Child Thu, Jun 2, 2011
Lesley Sharp Anne Sutherland The Lost Child Thu, Jun 2, 2011
Mark Bazeley DC Aplin The Lost Child Thu, Jun 2, 2011
Mossie Smith WPC Maureen Havers The Lost Child Thu, Jun 2, 2011
Richard Hawley DI Richard Haskons The Lost Child Thu, Jun 2, 2011
Robert Glenister Chris Hughes The Lost Child Thu, Jun 2, 2011
Stuart Wilson Dr. Patrick Schofield The Lost Child Thu, Jun 2, 2011
Tony Rohr DS McColl The Lost Child Thu, Jun 2, 2011
Tracy Keating Carolyn Norwood The Lost Child Thu, Jun 2, 2011
David Drury Director Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 17, 2011
Paul Marcus Producer Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 17, 2011
David Odd Cinematographer Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 17, 2011
Ciaran Hinds Edward Parker-Jones Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 17, 2011
Danny Dyer Martin Fletcher Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 17, 2011
David Thewlis Jimmy Jackson Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 17, 2011
Gilbert Wynne Frampton Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 17, 2011
John Benfield Chief Supt. Kernan Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 17, 2011
Liza Sadovy WPC Kathy Bibby Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 17, 2011
Mark Strong Insp. Larry Hall Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 17, 2011
Michael J. Shannon Jake Hunter Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 17, 2011
Peter Capaldi Vera Reynolds Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 17, 2011
Richard Rees Mike Chow Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 17, 2011
Stafford Gordon Cdr. Trayner Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 17, 2011
Stephen Boxer Supt. Thorndike Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 17, 2011
Struan Rodger Supt. Halliday Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 17, 2011
Terence Harvey John Kennington Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 17, 2011
Tom Bell Sgt. Bill Otley Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 17, 2011
David Drury Director Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 10, 2011
Paul Marcus Producer Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 10, 2011
David Odd Cinematographer Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 10, 2011
Andrew Tiernan Supt. Thorndike Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 10, 2011
Ciaran Hinds Edward Parker-Jones Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 10, 2011
Danny Dyer Martin Fletcher Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 10, 2011
David Thewlis Jimmy Jackson Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 10, 2011
Gilbert Wynne Frampton Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 10, 2011
John Benfield Chief Supt. Kernan Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 10, 2011
Liza Sadovy WPC Kathy Bibby Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 10, 2011
Mark Strong Insp. Larry Hall Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 10, 2011
Michael J. Shannon Jake Hunter Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 10, 2011
Peter Capaldi Vera Reynolds Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 10, 2011
Richard Rees Mike Chow Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 10, 2011
Stafford Gordon Cdr. Trayner Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 10, 2011
Struan Rodger Supt. Halliday Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 10, 2011
Terence Harvey John Kennington Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 10, 2011
Tom Bell Sgt. Bill Otley Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 10, 2011
David Drury Director Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 3, 2011
Paul Marcus Producer Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 3, 2011
David Odd Cinematographer Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 3, 2011
Ciaran Hinds Edward Parker-Jones Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 3, 2011
Danny Dyer Martin Fletcher Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 3, 2011
David Thewlis Jimmy Jackson Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 3, 2011
Gilbert Wynne Frampton Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 3, 2011
John Benfield Chief Supt. Kernan Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 3, 2011
Liza Sadovy WPC Kathy Bibby Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 3, 2011
Mark Strong Insp. Larry Hall Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 3, 2011
Michael J. Shannon Jake Hunter Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 3, 2011
Peter Capaldi Vera Reynolds Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 3, 2011
Richard Rees Mike Chow Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 3, 2011
Stafford Gordon Cdr. Trayner Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 3, 2011
Stephen Boxer Supt. Thorndike Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 3, 2011
Struan Rodger Supt. Halliday Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 3, 2011
Terence Harvey John Kennington Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 3, 2011
Tom Bell Sgt. Bill Otley Prime Suspect Thu, Mar 3, 2011
David Drury Director Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 24, 2011
Paul Marcus Producer Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 24, 2011
David Odd Cinematographer Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 24, 2011
Ciaran Hinds Edward Parker-Jones Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 24, 2011
Danny Dyer Martin Fletcher Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 24, 2011
David Thewlis Jimmy Jackson Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 24, 2011
Gilbert Wynne Frampton Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 24, 2011
John Benfield Chief Supt. Kernan Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 24, 2011
Liza Sadovy WPC Kathy Bibby Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 24, 2011
Mark Strong Insp. Larry Hall Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 24, 2011
Michael J. Shannon Jake Hunter Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 24, 2011
Peter Capaldi Vera Reynolds Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 24, 2011
Richard Rees Mike Chow Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 24, 2011
Stafford Gordon Cdr. Traynor Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 24, 2011
Stephen Boxer Supt. Thorndike Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 24, 2011
Struan Rodger Supt. Halliday Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 24, 2011
Terence Harvey John Kennington Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 24, 2011
Tom Bell Sgt. Bill Otley Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 24, 2011
John Strickland Director Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
Paul Marcus Producer Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
Allan Cubitt Writer Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
David Odd Cinematographer Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
Adrian Schiller Gold Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
Andrew Tiernan DC Rosper Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
Caroline Loncq Rachel Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
Claire Benedict Esme Allen Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
Clint Dyer Kid's Brother Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
Colin Salmon DS Oswalde Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
Craig Fairbrass DI Burkin Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
David Ryall Oscar Bream Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
Dev Sagoo Mr. Viswandha Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
Fraser James Tony Allen Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
George Harris Vernon Allen Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
Ian Fitzgibbon DC Jones Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
Jack Ellis DI Muddyman Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
Jenny Jules Sarah Allen Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
John Benfield D Supt Kernan Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
June Watson Eileen Reynolds Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
Matt Bardock Jason Reynolds Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
Michael Fitzgerald Rodin Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
Philip Wright DC Lillie Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
Richard Hawley DS Haskons Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
Shireen Shah Mrs. Viswandha Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
Stefan Kalipha Jonathan Phelps Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
Stephen Boxer DCI Thorndike Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
Tom Watson David Harvey Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 17, 2011
John Strickland Director Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
Paul Marcus Producer Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
Allan Cubitt Writer Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
David Odd Cinematographer Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
Adrian Schiller Gold Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
Andrew Tiernan DC Rosper Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
Caroline Loncq Rachel Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
Claire Benedict Esme Allen Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
Clint Dyer Kid's Brother Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
Colin Salmon DS Oswalde Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
Craig Fairbrass DI Burkin Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
David Ryall Oscar Bream Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
Dev Sagoo Mr. Viswandha Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
Fraser James Tony Allen Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
George Harris Vernon Allen Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
Ian Fitzgibbon DC Jones Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
Jack Ellis DI Muddyman Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
Jenny Jules Sarah Allen Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
John Benfield D Supt Kernan Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
June Watson Eileen Reynolds Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
Matt Bardock Jason Reynolds Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
Michael Fitzgerald Rodin Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
Philip Wright DC Lillie Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
Richard Hawley DS Haskons Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
Shireen Shah Mrs. Viswandha Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
Stefan Kalipha Jonathan Phelps Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
Stephen Boxer DCI Thorndike Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
Tom Watson David Harvey Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 10, 2011
John Strickland Director Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
Paul Marcus Producer Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
Allan Cubitt Writer Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
David Odd Cinematographer Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
Adrian Schiller Gold Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
Andrew Tiernan DC Rosper Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
Caroline Loncq Rachel Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
Claire Benedict Esme Allen Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
Clint Dyer Kid's Brother Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
Colin Salmon DS Oswalde Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
Craig Fairbrass DI Burkin Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
David Ryall Oscar Bream Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
Dev Sagoo Mr. Viswandha Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
Fraser James Tony Allen Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
George Harris Vernon Allen Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
Ian Fitzgibbon DC Jones Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
Jack Ellis DI Muddyman Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
Jenny Jules Sarah Allen Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
John Benfield D Supt Kernan Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
June Watson Eileen Reynolds Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
Matt Bardock Jason Reynolds Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
Michael Fitzgerald Rodin Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
Philip Wright DC Lillie Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
Richard Hawley DS Haskons Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
Shireen Shah Mrs. Viswandha Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
Stefan Kalipha Jonathan Phelps Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
Stephen Boxer DCI Thorndike Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
Tom Watson David Harvey Prime Suspect Thu, Feb 3, 2011
John Strickland Director Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
Paul Marcus Producer Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
Allan Cubitt Writer Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
David Odd Cinematographer Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
Adrian Schiller Gold Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
Andrew Tiernan DC Rosper Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
Caroline Loncq Rachel Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
Claire Benedict Esme Allen Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
Clint Dyer Kid's Brother Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
Colin Salmon DS Oswalde Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
Craig Fairbrass DI Burkin Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
David Ryall Oscar Bream Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
Dev Sagoo Mr. Viswandha Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
Fraser James Tony Allen Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
George Harris Vernon Allen Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
Ian Fitzgibbon DC Jones Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
Jack Ellis DI Muddyman Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
Jenny Jules Sarah Allen Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
John Benfield D Supt Kernan Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
June Watson Eileen Reynolds Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
Matt Bardock Jason Reynolds Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
Michael Fitzgerald Rodin Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
Philip Wright DC Lillie Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
Richard Hawley DS Haskons Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
Shireen Shah Mrs. Viswandha Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
Stefan Kalipha Jonathan Phelps Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
Stephen Boxer DCI Thorndike Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
Tom Watson David Harvey Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 27, 2011
Chris Menaul Director Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Don Leaver Producer Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Andrew Tiernan DC Rosper Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Angela Bruce Helen Masters Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Anthony Schaeffer Uniformed Officer Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Barbara Dryhurst WPC Raeburn Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Brian Hayes TV Presenter Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Bryan Pringle Felix Norman Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Craig Fairbrass DI Frank Burkin Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Daphne Neville Mrs. Howard Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Gary Whelan DS Terry Amson Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Ian Fitzgibbon DC Jones Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Jack Ellis DI Tony Muddyman Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Jessica Turner Pam Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Jimmy Hibbert Reporter Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
John Benfield DCS Michael Kernan Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
John Bowe George Marlow Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
John Forgeham DCI John Shefford Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
John Ireland Lab Assistant Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Julian Firth Mr. Shrapnel Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Malcolm Raeburn Insp. Sleeth Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Maxine Audley Mrs. Marlow Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Mossie Smith WPC Maureen Havers Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Noel Dyson Mrs. Tennison Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Owen Aaronovitch Tony Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Peter Dennis Toastmaster Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Philip Wright DC Lillie Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Ralph Fiennes Michael Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Richard Hawley DC Haskons Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Rod Arthur Sgt. Tomlins Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Seamus O'Neill DC Caplan Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Susan Brown Linda Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Terry Taplin Cdr. Trayner Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Tom Bell DS Bill Otley Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Tom Bowles DC Avison Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Tom Wilkinson Pete Rawlins Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Vincent Pickering Witness Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Zoë Wanamaker Moyra Henson Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 20, 2011
Chris Menaul Director Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Don Leaver Producer Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Andrew Tiernan DC Rosper Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Angela Bruce Helen Masters Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Anthony Schaeffer Uniformed Officer Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Barbara Dryhurst WPC Raeburn Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Brian Hayes TV Presenter Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Bryan Pringle Felix Norman Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Craig Fairbrass DI Frank Burkin Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Daphne Neville Mrs. Howard Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Gary Whelan DS Terry Amson Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Ian Fitzgibbon DC Jones Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Jack Ellis DI Tony Muddyman Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Jessica Turner Pam Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Jimmy Hibbert Reporter Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
John Benfield DCS Michael Kernan Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
John Bowe George Marlow Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
John Forgeham DCI John Shefford Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
John Ireland Lab Assistant Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Julian Firth Mr. Shrapnel Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Malcolm Raeburn Insp. Sleeth Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Maxine Audley Mrs. Marlow Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Mossie Smith WPC Maureen Havers Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Noel Dyson Mrs. Tennison Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Owen Aaronovitch Tony Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Peter Dennis Toastmaster Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Philip Wright DC Lillie Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Ralph Fiennes Michael Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Richard Hawley DC Haskons Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Rod Arthur Sgt. Tomlins Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Seamus O'Neill DC Caplan Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Susan Brown Linda Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Terry Taplin Cdr. Trayner Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Tom Bell DS Bill Otley Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Tom Bowles DC Avison Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Tom Wilkinson Pete Rawlins Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Vincent Pickering Witness Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Zoë Wanamaker Moyra Henson Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 13, 2011
Chris Menaul Director Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Don Leaver Producer Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Andrew Tiernan DC Rosper Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Angela Bruce Helen Masters Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Anthony Schaeffer Uniformed Officer Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Barbara Dryhurst WPC Raeburn Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Brian Hayes TV Presenter Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Bryan Pringle Felix Norman Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Craig Fairbrass DI Frank Burkin Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Daphne Neville Mrs. Howard Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Gary Whelan DS Terry Amson Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Ian Fitzgibbon DC Jones Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Jack Ellis DI Tony Muddyman Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Jessica Turner Pam Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Jimmy Hibbert Reporter Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
John Benfield DCS Michael Kernan Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
John Bowe George Marlow Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
John Forgeham DCI John Shefford Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
John Ireland Lab Assistant Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Julian Firth Mr. Shrapnel Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Malcolm Raeburn Insp. Sleeth Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Maxine Audley Mrs. Marlow Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Mossie Smith WPC Maureen Havers Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Noel Dyson Mrs. Tennison Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Owen Aaronovitch Tony Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Peter Dennis Toastmaster Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Philip Wright DC Lillie Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Ralph Fiennes Michael Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Richard Hawley DC Haskons Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Rod Arthur Sgt. Tomlins Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Seamus O'Neill DC Caplan Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Susan Brown Linda Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Terry Taplin Cdr. Trayner Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Tom Bell DS Bill Otley Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Tom Bowles DC Avison Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Tom Wilkinson Pete Rawlins Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Vincent Pickering Witness Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Zoë Wanamaker Moyra Henson Prime Suspect Thu, Jan 6, 2011
Chris Menaul Director Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Don Leaver Producer Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Andrew Tiernan DC Rosper Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Angela Bruce Helen Masters Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Anthony Schaeffer Uniformed Officer Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Barbara Dryhurst WPC Raeburn Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Brian Hayes TV Presenter Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Bryan Pringle Felix Norman Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Craig Fairbrass DI Frank Burkin Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Daphne Neville Mrs. Howard Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Gary Whelan DS Terry Amson Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Ian Fitzgibbon DC Jones Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Jack Ellis DI Tony Muddyman Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Jessica Turner Pam Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Jimmy Hibbert Reporter Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
John Benfield DCS Michael Kernan Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
John Bowe George Marlow Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
John Forgeham DCI John Shefford Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
John Ireland Lab Assistant Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Julian Firth Mr. Shrapnel Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Malcolm Raeburn Insp. Sleeth Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Maxine Audley Mrs. Marlow Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Mossie Smith WPC Maureen Havers Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Noel Dyson Mrs. Tennison Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Owen Aaronovitch Tony Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Peter Dennis Toastmaster Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Philip Wright DC Lillie Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Ralph Fiennes Michael Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Richard Hawley DC Haskons Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Rod Arthur Sgt. Tomlins Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Seamus O'Neill DC Caplan Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Susan Brown Linda Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Terry Taplin Cdr. Trayner Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Tom Bell DS Bill Otley Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Tom Bowles DC Avison Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Tom Wilkinson Pete Rawlins Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Vincent Pickering Witness Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Zoë Wanamaker Moyra Henson Prime Suspect Fri, Dec 31, 2010
Philip Martin Director The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Philip Martin Director The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Andy Harries Executive Producer The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Andy Harries Executive Producer The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Frank Deasy Writer The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Frank Deasy Writer The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Alex Blake Ray The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Alex Blake Ray The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Ashley Madekwe Tanya The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Ashley Madekwe Tanya The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Badria Timimi Curtis' Lawyer The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Badria Timimi Curtis' Lawyer The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Brendan Coyle DCS Mitchell The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Brendan Coyle DCS Mitchell The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Carolyn Pickles Pauline The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Carolyn Pickles Pauline The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
David Keyes AA Top Table The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
David Keyes AA Top Table The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Dystin Johnson Staff Nurse, Night The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Dystin Johnson Staff Nurse, Night The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Ellie Kendrick Melanie The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Ellie Kendrick Melanie The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Eve Best Linda Philips The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Eve Best Linda Philips The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Frank Finlay Arnold Tennison The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Frank Finlay Arnold Tennison The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Gary Lewis Tony Sturdy The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Gary Lewis Tony Sturdy The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Helen Griffin Female AA Speaker The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Helen Griffin Female AA Speaker The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Heshima Thompson Curtis The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Heshima Thompson Curtis The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Iain Mitchell Sean's Lawyer The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Iain Mitchell Sean's Lawyer The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Katy Murphy Ruth Sturdy The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Katy Murphy Ruth Sturdy The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Laura Greenwood Penny Philips The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Laura Greenwood Penny Philips The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Nonso Anozie Robert The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Nonso Anozie Robert The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Rebecca Clay Staff Nurse, Day The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Rebecca Clay Staff Nurse, Day The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Robbie Gee DI Traynor The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Robbie Gee DI Traynor The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Robert Pugh DS Simms The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Robert Pugh DS Simms The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Stephen Tompkinson Sean Philips The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Stephen Tompkinson Sean Philips The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Tim Preece AA Main Speaker The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Tim Preece AA Main Speaker The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Tom Bell Bill Otley The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Tom Bell Bill Otley The Final Act Thu, Dec 28, 2006
Philip Martin Director The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Philip Martin Director The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Andy Harries Executive Producer The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Andy Harries Executive Producer The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Frank Deasy Writer The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Frank Deasy Writer The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Alex Blake Ray The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Alex Blake Ray The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Ashley Madekwe Tanya The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Ashley Madekwe Tanya The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Badria Timimi Curtis' Lawyer The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Badria Timimi Curtis' Lawyer The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Brendan Coyle DCS Mitchell The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Brendan Coyle DCS Mitchell The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Carolyn Pickles Pauline The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Carolyn Pickles Pauline The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
David Keyes AA Top Table The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
David Keyes AA Top Table The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Dystin Johnson Staff Nurse, Night The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Dystin Johnson Staff Nurse, Night The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Ellie Kendrick Melanie The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Ellie Kendrick Melanie The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Eve Best Linda Philips The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Eve Best Linda Philips The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Frank Finlay Arnold Tennison The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Frank Finlay Arnold Tennison The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Gary Lewis Tony Sturdy The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Gary Lewis Tony Sturdy The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Helen Griffin Female AA Speaker The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Helen Griffin Female AA Speaker The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Heshima Thompson Curtis The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Heshima Thompson Curtis The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Iain Mitchell Sean's Lawyer The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Iain Mitchell Sean's Lawyer The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Katy Murphy Ruth Sturdy The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Katy Murphy Ruth Sturdy The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Laura Greenwood Penny Philips The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Laura Greenwood Penny Philips The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Nonso Anozie Robert The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Nonso Anozie Robert The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Rebecca Clay Staff Nurse, Day The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Rebecca Clay Staff Nurse, Day The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Robbie Gee DI Traynor The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Robbie Gee DI Traynor The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Robert Pugh DS Simms The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Robert Pugh DS Simms The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Stephen Tompkinson Sean Philips The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Stephen Tompkinson Sean Philips The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Tim Preece AA Main Speaker The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Tim Preece AA Main Speaker The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Tom Bell Bill Otley The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Tom Bell Bill Otley The Final Act Thu, Dec 21, 2006
Tom Hooper Director The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Tom Hooper Director The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Andy Harries Executive Producer The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Andy Harries Executive Producer The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
David Boulter Producer The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
David Boulter Producer The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Larry Smith Cinematographer The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Larry Smith Cinematographer The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Peter Berry Writer The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Peter Berry Writer The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Anna Mountford Police Doctor The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Anna Mountford Police Doctor The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Barnaby Kay DC Michael Philips The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Barnaby Kay DC Michael Philips The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Ben Miles DCI Simon Finch The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Ben Miles DCI Simon Finch The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Femi Oguns Stephen Abacha The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Femi Oguns Stephen Abacha The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Frank Finlay Arnold Tennison The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Frank Finlay Arnold Tennison The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Ingeborga Dapkunaite Jasmina Blekic The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Ingeborga Dapkunaite Jasmina Blekic The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Kate Lynn Evans Rosemary Henderson The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Kate Lynn Evans Rosemary Henderson The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Leena Dhingra Pathologist The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Leena Dhingra Pathologist The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Liam Cunningham Robert West The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Liam Cunningham Robert West The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Mark Strong Det. Chief Supt. Larry Hall The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Mark Strong Det. Chief Supt. Larry Hall The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Oleg Menshikov Milan Lukic The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Oleg Menshikov Milan Lukic The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Rad Lazar Kasim Ibrahimivic The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Rad Lazar Kasim Ibrahimivic The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Robert Pugh DS Alun Simms The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Robert Pugh DS Alun Simms The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Rupert Frazer George Giblin M.P. The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Rupert Frazer George Giblin M.P. The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Sam Hazeldine DC David Butcher The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Sam Hazeldine DC David Butcher The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Sarah Winman Rachel Bell The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Sarah Winman Rachel Bell The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Steve Gibbs DC Sean Firth The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Steve Gibbs DC Sean Firth The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Tanya Moodie DS Lorna Greaves The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Tanya Moodie DS Lorna Greaves The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Tony Pritchard DAC Charles Evans The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Tony Pritchard DAC Charles Evans The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Velibor Topic Duscan Zigic The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Velibor Topic Duscan Zigic The Last Witness Sun, Apr 25, 2004
Tom Hooper Director The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Tom Hooper Director The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Andy Harries Executive Producer The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Andy Harries Executive Producer The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
David Boulter Producer The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
David Boulter Producer The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Larry Smith Cinematographer The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Larry Smith Cinematographer The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Peter Berry Writer The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Peter Berry Writer The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Anna Mountford Police Doctor The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Anna Mountford Police Doctor The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Barnaby Kay DC Michael Philips The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Barnaby Kay DC Michael Philips The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Ben Miles DCI Simon Finch The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Ben Miles DCI Simon Finch The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Femi Oguns Stephen Abacha The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Femi Oguns Stephen Abacha The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Frank Finlay Arnold Tennison The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Frank Finlay Arnold Tennison The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Ingeborga Dapkunaite Jasmina Blekic The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Ingeborga Dapkunaite Jasmina Blekic The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Kate Lynn Evans Rosemary Henderson The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Kate Lynn Evans Rosemary Henderson The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Leena Dhingra Pathologist The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Leena Dhingra Pathologist The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Liam Cunningham Robert West The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Liam Cunningham Robert West The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Mark Strong Det. Chief Supt. Larry Hall The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Mark Strong Det. Chief Supt. Larry Hall The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Oleg Menshikov Milan Lukic The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Oleg Menshikov Milan Lukic The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Rad Lazar Kasim Ibrahimivic The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Rad Lazar Kasim Ibrahimivic The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Robert Pugh DS Alun Simms The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Robert Pugh DS Alun Simms The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Rupert Frazer George Giblin M.P. The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Rupert Frazer George Giblin M.P. The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Sam Hazeldine DC David Butcher The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Sam Hazeldine DC David Butcher The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Sarah Winman Rachel Bell The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Sarah Winman Rachel Bell The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Steve Gibbs DC Sean Firth The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Steve Gibbs DC Sean Firth The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Tanya Moodie DS Lorna Greaves The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Tanya Moodie DS Lorna Greaves The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Tony Pritchard DAC Charles Evans The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Tony Pritchard DAC Charles Evans The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Velibor Topic Duscan Zigic The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Velibor Topic Duscan Zigic The Last Witness Sun, Apr 18, 2004
Tom Hooper Director The Last Witness Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Andy Harries Executive Producer The Last Witness Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer The Last Witness Thu, Jan 8, 2004
David Boulter Producer The Last Witness Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Larry Smith Cinematographer The Last Witness Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Peter Berry Writer The Last Witness Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Anna Mountford Police Doctor The Last Witness Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Barnaby Kay DC Michael Philips The Last Witness Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Ben Miles DCI Simon Finch The Last Witness Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Femi Oguns Stephen Abacha The Last Witness Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Frank Finlay Arnold Tennison The Last Witness Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Ingeborga Dapkunaite Jasmina Blekic The Last Witness Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Kate Lynn Evans Rosemary Henderson The Last Witness Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Leena Dhingra Pathologist The Last Witness Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Liam Cunningham Robert West The Last Witness Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Mark Strong Det. Chief Supt. Larry Hall The Last Witness Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Oleg Menshikov Milan Lukic The Last Witness Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Rad Lazar Kasim Ibrahimivic The Last Witness Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Robert Pugh DS Alun Simms The Last Witness Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Rupert Frazer George Giblin M.P. The Last Witness Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Sam Hazeldine DC David Butcher The Last Witness Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Sarah Winman Rachel Bell The Last Witness Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Steve Gibbs DC Sean Firth The Last Witness Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Tanya Moodie DS Lorna Greaves The Last Witness Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Tony Pritchard DAC Charles Evans The Last Witness Thu, Jan 8, 2004
Velibor Topic Duscan Zigic The Last Witness Thu, Jan 8, 2004
David Drury Director Prime Suspect 3 Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Paul Marcus Producer Prime Suspect 3 Fri, Apr 21, 2000
David Odd Cinematographer Prime Suspect 3 Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Ciaran Hinds Edward Parker-Jones Prime Suspect 3 Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Danny Dyer Martin Fletcher Prime Suspect 3 Fri, Apr 21, 2000
David Thewlis Jimmy Jackson Prime Suspect 3 Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Gilbert Wynne Frampton Prime Suspect 3 Fri, Apr 21, 2000
John Benfield Chief Supt. Kernan Prime Suspect 3 Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Liza Sadovy WPC Kathy Bibby Prime Suspect 3 Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Mark Strong Insp. Larry Hall Prime Suspect 3 Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Michael J. Shannon Jake Hunter Prime Suspect 3 Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Peter Capaldi Vera Reynolds Prime Suspect 3 Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Richard Rees Mike Chow Prime Suspect 3 Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Stafford Gordon Cdr. Traynor Prime Suspect 3 Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Stephen Boxer Supt. Thorndike Prime Suspect 3 Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Struan Rodger Supt. Halliday Prime Suspect 3 Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Terence Harvey John Kennington Prime Suspect 3 Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Tom Bell Sgt. Bill Otley Prime Suspect 3 Fri, Apr 21, 2000
Chris Menaul Director Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Don Leaver Producer Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Andrew Tiernan DC Rosper Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Angela Bruce Helen Masters Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Anthony Schaeffer Uniformed Officer Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Barbara Dryhurst WPC Raeburn Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Brian Hayes TV Presenter Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Bryan Pringle Felix Norman Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Craig Fairbrass DI Frank Burkin Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Daphne Neville Mrs. Howard Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Gary Whelan DS Terry Amson Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Ian Fitzgibbon DC Jones Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Jack Ellis DI Tony Muddyman Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Jessica Turner Pam Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Jimmy Hibbert Reporter Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
John Benfield DCS Michael Kernan Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
John Bowe George Marlow Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
John Forgeham DCI John Shefford Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
John Ireland Lab Assistant Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Julian Firth Mr. Shrapnel Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Malcolm Raeburn Insp. Sleeth Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Maxine Audley Mrs. Marlowe Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Mossie Smith WPC Maureen Havers Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Noel Dyson Mrs. Tennison Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Owen Aaronovitch Tony Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Peter Dennis Toastmaster Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Philip Wright DC Lillie Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Ralph Fiennes Michael Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Richard Hawley DC Haskons Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Rod Arthur Sgt. Tomlins Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Seamus O'Neill DC Caplan Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Susan Brown Linda Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Terry Taplin Cdr. Trayner Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Tom Bell DS Bill Otley Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Tom Bowles DC Avison Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Tom Wilkinson Peter Rawlins Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Vincent Pickering Witness Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
Zoe Wanamaker Moyra Henson Prime Suspect Sun, Apr 2, 2000
John Madden Director Prime Suspect 4: The Lost Child
John Strickland Director Prime Suspect 2
Philip Martin Director The Final Act
Sarah Pia Anderson Director Inner Circles
Sarah Pia Anderson Director Inner Circles
Andy Harries Executive Producer The Final Act
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer The Final Act
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer Inner Circles
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer Inner Circles
Rebecca Eaton Executive Producer Prime Suspect 4: The Lost Child
Paul Marcus Producer Prime Suspect 4: The Lost Child
Paul Marcus Producer Prime Suspect 2
Paul Marcus Producer Inner Circles
Paul Marcus Producer Inner Circles
Allan Cubitt Writer Prime Suspect 2
David Odd Cinematographer Prime Suspect 2
David Odd Cinematographer Prime Suspect 4: The Lost Child
David Odd Cinematographer Inner Circles
David Odd Cinematographer Inner Circles
Eric Deacon Writer Inner Circles
Eric Deacon Writer Inner Circles
Frank Deasy Writer The Final Act
Nicholas Hooper Composer The Final Act
Paul Billing Writer Prime Suspect 4: The Lost Child
Adrian Lukis John Warwick Prime Suspect 4: The Lost Child
Adrian Schiller Gold Prime Suspect 2
Alex Blake Ray The Final Act
Andrew Tiernan DC Rosper Prime Suspect 2
Anthony Bate James Greenlees Inner Circles
Anthony Bate James Greenlees Inner Circles
Anthony Daniels Pathologist Prime Suspect 4: The Lost Child
Ashley Madekwe Tanya The Final Act
Badria Timimi Curtis' Lawyer The Final Act
Beatie Edney Susan Covington Prime Suspect 4: The Lost Child
Brendan Coyle DCS Mitchell The Final Act
Caroline Loncq Rachel Prime Suspect 2
Carolyn Pickles Pauline The Final Act
Claire Benedict Esme Allen Prime Suspect 2
Clint Dyer Kid's Brother Prime Suspect 2
Colin Salmon DS Oswalde Prime Suspect 2
Craig Fairbrass DI Burkin Prime Suspect 2
David Keyes AA Top Table The Final Act
David Ryall Oscar Bream Prime Suspect 2
Dev Sagoo Mr. Viswandha Prime Suspect 2
Dystin Johnson Staff Nurse, Night The Final Act
Ellie Kendrick Melanie The Final Act
Eve Best Linda Philips The Final Act
Fergus O'Donnell DC Hawker Prime Suspect 4: The Lost Child
Frank Finlay Arnold Tennison The Final Act
Fraser James Tony Allen Prime Suspect 2
Gareth Forwood Denis Carradine Inner Circles
Gareth Forwood Denis Carradine Inner Circles
Gary Lewis Tony Sturdy The Final Act
George Harris Vernon Allen Prime Suspect 2
Graham Seed Doctor Prime Suspect 4: The Lost Child
Hamish McColl Younger Neighbor Inner Circles
Hamish McColl Younger Neighbor Inner Circles
Helen Griffin Female AA Speaker The Final Act
Helene Kvale Lynne Endicott Inner Circles
Helene Kvale Lynne Endicott Inner Circles
Heshima Thompson Curtis The Final Act
Iain Mitchell Sean's Lawyer The Final Act
Ian Fitzgibbon DC Jones Prime Suspect 2
Jack Ellis DI Muddyman Prime Suspect 2
Jack Ellis DI Tony Muddyman Prime Suspect 4: The Lost Child
James Laurenson Paul Endicott Inner Circles
James Laurenson Paul Endicott Inner Circles
Jenny Jules Sarah Allen Prime Suspect 2
Jill Baker Maria Henry Inner Circles
Jill Baker Maria Henry Inner Circles
John Benfield D Supt Kernan Prime Suspect 2
John Benfield DCS Kernan Prime Suspect 4: The Lost Child
June Watson Eileen Reynolds Prime Suspect 2
Katy Murphy Ruth Sturdy The Final Act
Kelly Reilly Polly Henry Inner Circles
Kelly Reilly Polly Henry Inner Circles
Laura Greenwood Penny Philips The Final Act
Lesley Sharp Anne Sutherland Prime Suspect 4: The Lost Child
Mark Bazeley DC Aplin Prime Suspect 4: The Lost Child
Matt Bardock Jason Reynolds Prime Suspect 2
Michael Fitzgerald Rodin Prime Suspect 2
Mossie Smith WPC Maureen Havers Prime Suspect 4: The Lost Child
Nonso Anozie Robert The Final Act
Philip Wright DC Lillie Prime Suspect 2
Rebecca Clay Staff Nurse, Day The Final Act
Richard Hawley DS Haskons Prime Suspect 2
Richard Hawley DI Richard Haskons Prime Suspect 4: The Lost Child
Robbie Gee DI Traynor The Final Act
Robert Glenister Chris Hughes Prime Suspect 4: The Lost Child
Robert Pugh DS Simms The Final Act
Shireen Shah Mrs. Viswandha Prime Suspect 2
Stefan Kalipha Jonathan Phelps Prime Suspect 2
Stephen Boxer DCI Thorndike Prime Suspect 2
Stephen Tompkinson Sean Philips The Final Act
Stuart Wilson Dr. Patrick Schofield Prime Suspect 4: The Lost Child
Tim Preece AA Main Speaker The Final Act
Tom Bell Bill Otley The Final Act
Tom Russell Geoff Inner Circles
Tom Russell Geoff Inner Circles
Tom Watson David Harvey Prime Suspect 2
Tony Rohr DS McColl Prime Suspect 4: The Lost Child
Tracy Keating Carolyn Norwood Prime Suspect 4: The Lost Child

Are You Watching?

Loading ...

Shop

Justice Provocateur: Jane Tennison and Policing in Prime Suspect
Buy Justice Provocateur: Jane Tennison and Policing in Prime Suspect from Amazon.com
From University of Illinois Press (Paperback)
Usually ships in 2 to 4 weeks
Buy New: $22.50 (as of 12/28/14 6:24 PM EST - more info)
Prime Suspect 3
Buy Prime Suspect 3 from Amazon.com
From Hbo Home Video (DVD)
Usually ships in 24 hours
Buy New: $5.99 (as of 12/28/14 6:24 PM EST - more info)

More Products

TV GUIDE Users' Most Popular