Zsa Zsa GaborCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sari Gabor

Birth Place: Budapest, Austria-Hungary

Birthday: February 6, 1917, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (50 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop