Zsa Zsa Gabor Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sari Gabor

Birth Place: Budapest, Austria-Hungary

Birthday: February 6, 1917, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (50 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop