Zsa Zsa GaborCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sari Gabor

Birth Place: Budapest, Austria-Hungary

Birthday: February 6, 1917, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (50 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Studio
2000
Actor
1981
Actor
1980
Actor
1972
Actor
1971
Actor
1968
Actor
1967
Actor
1965
Actor
1962
Actor
1960
Actor
1958
Actor
1953
Actor
1952
Actor
1952
Actor
1952

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop