Zsa Zsa Gabor Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sari Gabor

Birth Place: Budapest, Austria-Hungary

Birthday: February 6, 1917, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (50 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Adam West
Batman TV Show Is Coming to DVD

Holy DVD, Batman! The original Batman TV series from the 1960s, starring Adam West as the…

Zsa Zsa Gabor
Zsa Zsa Gabor's Husband Wins Temporary Control of Her Affairs

Zsa Zsa Gabor's husband has won control over his ailing wife's affairs, the Agence France-…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop