Zooey Deschanel Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Zooey Claire Deschanel

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: January 17, 1980, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (603 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Voice
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Voice
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Voice
2012
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Performer
2009
Appearing
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2008
Remarks by
2008
Voice
2008
Actor
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2005
Voice
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
1999