Zoey Deutch Celebrity Watchlist

Zoey Deutch

Birth Name: Zoey Francis Thompson Deutch

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: November 10, 1994, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(26 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Stephen Amell

Which DC Comics Characters Do You Want to See on Arrow?

After only one season, Arrow has solidified its place in geekdom by bringing in familiar genre faces in a variety of roles tied to the DC Comics mythos. From Torchwood's John Barrowman and X-Men's Kelly Hu to Spartacus' Manu Bennett, Fringe's Seth Ga… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Beautiful Creatures - Clip - Which One of You is Ethan Wate?
01:00 — A supernatural love story set in the South, "Beautiful Creatures" tells the tale of two star-crossed lovers: Ethan (Alden Ehrenreich), a young man lon (more…)
Beautiful Creatures - Clip - Let's Get Out of Here
01:06 — A supernatural love story set in the South, "Beautiful Creatures" tells the tale of two star-crossed lovers: Ethan (Alden Ehrenreich), a young man lon (more…)
Vampire Academy - Clip - Naked
00:30 — Rose Hathaway is a Dhampir, half human/vampire, guardians of the Moroi, peaceful, mortal vampires living discretely within our world. Her legacy is to (more…)
Vampire Academy - Clip - Nose Job in Montana
00:42 — Rose Hathaway is a Dhampir, half human/vampire, guardians of the Moroi, peaceful, mortal vampires living discretely within our world. Her legacy is to (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Oct 2 8:50am
Beautiful Creatures MOMAX

When a young man named Ethan falls for Lena, a new girl in his small town, he discovers she comes from a mysterious family, all of whom all possess supernatural powers. Together, they team up to break a curse that casts Lena's entire future in doubt.

I’ll Watch389 Watching
Fri Oct 7 6:10am
Beautiful Creatures MOMAX

When a young man named Ethan falls for Lena, a new girl in his small town, he discovers she comes from a mysterious family, all of whom all possess supernatural powers. Together, they team up to break a curse that casts Lena's entire future in doubt.

I’ll Watch389 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Ioan Gruffudd and Sarah Michelle Gellar
Exclusive: Ringer Bosses on What's Ahead Following the Shocking Fall Finale

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from the midseason finale of Ringer. Read at your own r…

Andrea Roth
Ringer Scoop: Rescue Me's Andrea Roth Signs On As Andrew's Crazy Ex

Rescue Me's Andrea Roth has been tapped for a recurring role on The CW's noir thriller Ringer, TVGui…

Nestor Carbonell and Sarah Michelle Gellar
Ringer's Nestor Carbonell: Bridget "Is My Island"

Nestor Carbonell went from protecting an island on Lost to doing the same thing for Sarah Michelle G…

Jason Dohring
Veronica Mars' Jason Dohring Joins CW's Ringer

Jason Dohring has signed on for a recurring role on CW's new thriller Ringer, TVGuide.com has learne…

Details

  • Birth Name: Zoey Francis Thompson Deutch
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: November 10, 1994, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments