Zoey Deutch Celebrity Watchlist

Zoey Deutch

Birth Name: Zoey Francis Thompson Deutch

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: November 10, 1994, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(26 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Stephen Amell

Which DC Comics Characters Do You Want to See on Arrow?

After only one season, Arrow has solidified its place in geekdom by bringing in familiar genre faces in a variety of roles tied to the DC Comics mythos. From Torchwood's John Barrowman and X-Men's Kelly Hu to Spartacus' Manu Bennett, Fringe's Seth Ga… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Beautiful Creatures - Clip - Which One of You is Ethan Wate?
01:00 — A supernatural love story set in the South, "Beautiful Creatures" tells the tale of two star-crossed lovers: Ethan (Alden Ehrenreich), a young man lon (more…)
Beautiful Creatures - Clip - Let's Get Out of Here
01:06 — A supernatural love story set in the South, "Beautiful Creatures" tells the tale of two star-crossed lovers: Ethan (Alden Ehrenreich), a young man lon (more…)
Beautiful Creatures - Clip - They Always Hate Me
01:00 — A supernatural love story set in the South, "Beautiful Creatures" tells the tale of two star-crossed lovers: Ethan (Alden Ehrenreich), a young man lon (more…)
Beautiful Creatures - Clip - Are You a Witch?
00:36 — A supernatural love story set in the South, "Beautiful Creatures" tells the tale of two star-crossed lovers: Ethan (Alden Ehrenreich), a young man lon (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Aug 26 2:35pm
Beautiful Creatures MOMAX

When a young man named Ethan falls for Lena, a new girl in his small town, he discovers she comes from a mysterious family, all of whom all possess supernatural powers. Together, they team up to break a curse that casts Lena's entire future in doubt.

I’ll Watch385 Watching
Sat Sep 3 8:15am
Beautiful Creatures MAX

When a young man named Ethan falls for Lena, a new girl in his small town, he discovers she comes from a mysterious family, all of whom all possess supernatural powers. Together, they team up to break a curse that casts Lena's entire future in doubt.

I’ll Watch385 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Ioan Gruffudd and Sarah Michelle Gellar
Exclusive: Ringer Bosses on What's Ahead Following the Shocking Fall Finale

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from the midseason finale of Ringer. Read at your own r…

Andrea Roth
Ringer Scoop: Rescue Me's Andrea Roth Signs On As Andrew's Crazy Ex

Rescue Me's Andrea Roth has been tapped for a recurring role on The CW's noir thriller Ringer, TVGui…

Nestor Carbonell and Sarah Michelle Gellar
Ringer's Nestor Carbonell: Bridget "Is My Island"

Nestor Carbonell went from protecting an island on Lost to doing the same thing for Sarah Michelle G…

Jason Dohring
Veronica Mars' Jason Dohring Joins CW's Ringer

Jason Dohring has signed on for a recurring role on CW's new thriller Ringer, TVGuide.com has learne…

Details

  • Birth Name: Zoey Francis Thompson Deutch
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: November 10, 1994, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay