Zoey Deutch Celebrity Watchlist

Zoey Deutch

Birth Name: Zoey Francis Thompson Deutch

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: November 10, 1994, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(18 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Stephen Amell

Which DC Comics Characters Do You Want to See on Arrow?

After only one season, Arrow has solidified its place in geekdom by bringing in familiar genre faces in a variety of roles tied to the DC Comics mythos. From Torchwood's John Barrowman and X-Men's Kelly Hu to Spartacus' Manu Bennett, Fringe's Seth Ga… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Arsenio Has Lea Thompson's Boobs
01:12 — Before Zoey Deutch visited the show, her mother, Lea Thompson, gave her a rather unique warning about her boobs.
NCIS - Behind The Scenes: Michael Weatherly
01:40 — Go behind the scenes with Michael Weatherly ("Special Agent Anthony DiNozzo") as he Directs the next episode of NCIS entitled "One Last Score", airing (more…)
Zoey Deutch Saved Arsenio's Superbowl Sunday
01:23 — After the worst Super Bowl ever, Arsenio was thankful that Zoey Deutch helped turn things around.
Zoey Deutch Discusses Researching the ‘80s for ‘Everybody Wants Some!!’
03:10 — She played Zac Efron’s love interest in “Dirty Grandpa,” and now young actress Zoey Deutch is in “Everybody Wants Some!!” the new film from “Boyhood” (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Jul 25 3:00pm
NCISOne Last Score(Season 8, Episode 17) USA

A former NCIS investigative assistant is found stabbed to death, and her murder is linked to a plot to rob a warehouse full of valuable possessions; and a new agent (Sarah Jane Morris) joins the team.

I’ll Watch3189 Watching
Fri Jul 29 9:55am
Beautiful Creatures MAX

When a young man named Ethan falls for Lena, a new girl in his small town, he discovers she comes from a mysterious family, all of whom all possess supernatural powers. Together, they team up to break a curse that casts Lena's entire future in doubt.

I’ll Watch382 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Ioan Gruffudd and Sarah Michelle Gellar
Exclusive: Ringer Bosses on What's Ahead Following the Shocking Fall Finale

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from the midseason finale of Ringer. Read at your own r…

Andrea Roth
Ringer Scoop: Rescue Me's Andrea Roth Signs On As Andrew's Crazy Ex

Rescue Me's Andrea Roth has been tapped for a recurring role on The CW's noir thriller Ringer, TVGui…

Nestor Carbonell and Sarah Michelle Gellar
Ringer's Nestor Carbonell: Bridget "Is My Island"

Nestor Carbonell went from protecting an island on Lost to doing the same thing for Sarah Michelle G…

Jason Dohring
Veronica Mars' Jason Dohring Joins CW's Ringer

Jason Dohring has signed on for a recurring role on CW's new thriller Ringer, TVGuide.com has learne…

Details

  • Birth Name: Zoey Francis Thompson Deutch
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: November 10, 1994, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor