Zoe Saldana Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Zoe Yadira Zaldaña Nazario

Birth Place: New Jersey, United States

Birthday: June 19, 1978, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.78 out of 5 (98 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2015
Appearing
2015
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Remarks by
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Remarks by
2012
Remarks by
2012
Judge
2012
Appearing
2012
Remarks by
2012
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Judge
2011
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2000

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop