Zoe SaldanaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Zoe Yadira Zaldaña Nazario

Birth Place: New Jersey, United States

Birthday: June 19, 1978, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (98 ratings)

Your Rating:

Zoe Saldana for Women's Health U.K.
Zoe Saldana Poses Nude for Women's Health UK

Zoe Saldana may be expecting twins with new hubby Marco Perego, but you'd never know it fr…

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 10:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitCriminal(Season 5, Episode 21) USA

A professor and an ex-con are among the suspects in a graduate student's murder.

Fri Jan 30 1:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitCriminal(Season 5, Episode 21) USA

A professor and an ex-con are among the suspects in a graduate student's murder.

Sun Feb 1 10:45am
The Words TMCe

Struggling writer Rory Johnson rockets to fame by passing off a brilliant found manuscript as his own, but he experiences an acute crisis of conscience after his time in the spotlight changes him in ways he never expected.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop