Zoe Lucker Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Zoe Elizabeth Lucker

Birth Place: Huddersfield, Yorkshire, England

Birthday: April 11, 1974, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.1 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Zoe Lucker, <EM>Footballers' Wives</EM>
Tarty Tanya Teases Footballers' Wives' Final Season

You'd have to go all the way back to Dynasty's Alexis Colby to find a saucier British TV i…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop