Ziggy Marley Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: David Nesta Marley

Birth Place: Kingston, Jamaica

Birthday: October 17, 1968, Libra

Profession: Reggae singer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Ziggy Marley Photos

  • Ziggy Marley and Orly Agai - 56th Annual Grammy Awards in Los Angeles, January 26, 2014
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Late Night with Jimmy Fallon - Season 3 - Ziggy Marley
    Photo By: Lloyd Bishop/NBC

Related Galleries

2014 Grammys: Red Carpet Arrivals

72 Photos | Jan 26, 2014