Ziggy MarleyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Nesta Marley

Birth Place: Kingston, Jamaica

Birthday: October 17, 1968, Libra

Profession: Reggae singer

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop