Zero Mostel Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Samuel Joel Mostel

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: February 28, 1915, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Painter

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop