Zayn Malik Celebrity Watchlist

Zayn Malik

Birth Name: Zain Javadd Malik

Birth Place: Bradford, West Yorkshire, England

Birthday: January 12, 1993, Capricorn

Profession: Performer

TV Guide Rating:(6 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Zayn Malik

Zayn Malik and Dick Wolf Are Working on a Boy Band Drama for NBC

In "Why didn't anyone think of this earlier?" news, former One Direction heartthrob (well, one of them anyway) Zayn Malik and Law & Order head honcho Dick Wolf are teaming up for a boy band drama at NBC, Deadline reports. Yes, you read that corre… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Gwen Stefani & Blake Shelton Getting Married Soon?
02:05 — Are "The Voice" coaches tying the knot before 2017? Plus, get the latest on Zayn Malik & Gigi Hadid's steamy romance and more!
Gigi Hadid Says She Sings Broadway Showtunes With 'Goofball' Boyfriend Zayn Malik
00:59 — Gigi Hadid reveals a surprising quirk about her and her boyfriend in the new issue of Harper's Bazaar.
Taylor Swift Adorably Third Wheels it During Night Out with Gigi Hadid and Zayn Malik -- See the Pic!
00:59 — Taylor Swift stepped out with the couple while rocking a dress from Gigi's new Tommy Hilfiger line.
How Gigi Hadid and Zayn Malik Relieve Stress
00:51 — The supermodel shares the fun way she and her boyfriend unwind. Gigi says it's a neighbor's nightmare!

Details

  • Birth Name: Zain Javadd Malik
  • Birth Place: Bradford, West Yorkshire, England
  • Birthday: January 12, 1993, Capricorn
  • Profession: Performer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind