Zayn MalikCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Zain Javadd Malik

Birth Place: Bradford, West Yorkshire, England

Birthday: January 12, 1993, Capricorn

Profession: Performer

User Rating: (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jon Stewart and Jessica Williams; insert: Zayn Malik
The Daily Show Made a One Direction Joke, and Teenage Girls Are Freaking Out

If you hopped on Twitter Friday and noticed that the hashtag #TheDailyShowGoneTooFar was t…

Zayn Malik, Perrie Edwards
Which One Direction Singer Is Engaged?

Sorry, One Direction fans: Zayn Malik is taken! Malik, 20, is engaged to girlfriend Perrie…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop