Zawe Ashton Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Zawedde Ashton

Birth Place: Hackney, London, England

Birthday: March 2, 1984,

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop