Zachary Quinto Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

A nerdy computer whiz on 24, a brain-stealing serial killer on Heroes and Tori Spelling's gay best bud on So NoTORIous: Zachary Quinto is nothing if not versatile. Intrigued by acting from an early age,┬áhe began appearing in Pittsburgh Civic Light Opera pr… (more)

Birth Name: Zachary John Quinto

Birth Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: June 2, 1977, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.87 out of 5 (626 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Mar 27 10:00pm
Real Time With Bill MaherLive(Season 13, Episode 11) HBOe

Former Arkansas governor Mike Huckabee and hydrologist Jay Famiglietti are the interview guests. The panelists are commentator S.E. Cupp, former representative Barney Frank and actor Zachary Quinto.

Fri Mar 27 11:30pm
Real Time With Bill Maher(Season 13, Episode 11) HBOe

Former Arkansas governor Mike Huckabee and hydrologist Jay Famiglietti are the interview guests. The panelists are commentator S.E. Cupp, former representative Barney Frank and actor Zachary Quinto.

Sat Mar 28 2:40am
Real Time With Bill Maher(Season 13, Episode 11) HBO2e

Former Arkansas governor Mike Huckabee and hydrologist Jay Famiglietti are the interview guests. The panelists are commentator S.E. Cupp, former representative Barney Frank and actor Zachary Quinto.

Sat Mar 28 9:30am
Real Time With Bill Maher(Season 13, Episode 11) HBO2e

Former Arkansas governor Mike Huckabee and hydrologist Jay Famiglietti are the interview guests. The panelists are commentator S.E. Cupp, former representative Barney Frank and actor Zachary Quinto.

Sat Mar 28 11:45pm
Real Time With Bill Maher(Season 13, Episode 11) HBO2e

Former Arkansas governor Mike Huckabee and hydrologist Jay Famiglietti are the interview guests. The panelists are commentator S.E. Cupp, former representative Barney Frank and actor Zachary Quinto.

Sun Mar 29 12:30pm
Real Time With Bill Maher(Season 13, Episode 11) HBOe

Former Arkansas governor Mike Huckabee and hydrologist Jay Famiglietti are the interview guests. The panelists are commentator S.E. Cupp, former representative Barney Frank and actor Zachary Quinto.

Sun Mar 29 7:00pm
Star Trek FXX

J.J. Abrams resurrects Gene Roddenberry's sci-fi franchise with this prequel about the formation of the Enterprise's crew. James T. Kirk (Chris Pine) is forced to take command of the starship after an enemy attack, but he comes into conflict with Spock (Za (more…)

Sun Mar 29 7:00pm
Real Time With Bill Maher(Season 13, Episode 11) HBOSGe

Former Arkansas governor Mike Huckabee and hydrologist Jay Famiglietti are the interview guests. The panelists are commentator S.E. Cupp, former representative Barney Frank and actor Zachary Quinto.

Sun Mar 29 10:00pm
Star Trek FXX

J.J. Abrams resurrects Gene Roddenberry's sci-fi franchise with this prequel about the formation of the Enterprise's crew. James T. Kirk (Chris Pine) is forced to take command of the starship after an enemy attack, but he comes into conflict with Spock (Za (more…)

Mon Mar 30 8:00pm
Real Time With Bill Maher(Season 13, Episode 11) HBO2e

Former Arkansas governor Mike Huckabee and hydrologist Jay Famiglietti are the interview guests. The panelists are commentator S.E. Cupp, former representative Barney Frank and actor Zachary Quinto.

Tue Mar 31 3:45am
Real Time With Bill Maher(Season 13, Episode 11) HBOe

Former Arkansas governor Mike Huckabee and hydrologist Jay Famiglietti are the interview guests. The panelists are commentator S.E. Cupp, former representative Barney Frank and actor Zachary Quinto.

Tue Mar 31 5:00pm
Real Time With Bill Maher(Season 13, Episode 11) HBOe

Former Arkansas governor Mike Huckabee and hydrologist Jay Famiglietti are the interview guests. The panelists are commentator S.E. Cupp, former representative Barney Frank and actor Zachary Quinto.

Tue Mar 31 10:00pm
Real Time With Bill Maher(Season 13, Episode 11) HBO2e

Former Arkansas governor Mike Huckabee and hydrologist Jay Famiglietti are the interview guests. The panelists are commentator S.E. Cupp, former representative Barney Frank and actor Zachary Quinto.

Wed Apr 1 11:30pm
Real Time With Bill Maher(Season 13, Episode 11) HBOe

Former Arkansas governor Mike Huckabee and hydrologist Jay Famiglietti are the interview guests. The panelists are commentator S.E. Cupp, former representative Barney Frank and actor Zachary Quinto.

Thu Apr 2 9:00pm
Real Time With Bill Maher(Season 13, Episode 11) HBOSGe

Former Arkansas governor Mike Huckabee and hydrologist Jay Famiglietti are the interview guests. The panelists are commentator S.E. Cupp, former representative Barney Frank and actor Zachary Quinto.

Wed Apr 8 4:30pm
What's Your Number? VH1

Ally Darling (Anna Faris) becomes convinced that one of her many ex-boyfriends is the one that got away, and she begins visiting each of them in hopes of reeling in the perfect catch. With the help of her mischievous neighbor, Ally might just find the man (more…)

Thu Apr 9 2:00pm
What's Your Number? VH1

Ally Darling (Anna Faris) becomes convinced that one of her many ex-boyfriends is the one that got away, and she begins visiting each of them in hopes of reeling in the perfect catch. With the help of her mischievous neighbor, Ally might just find the man (more…)