Zachary Levi Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Zachary Levi Pugh

Birth Place: Lake Charles, Louisiana, United States

Birthday: September 29, 1980, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (1,098 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

<em>Heroes Reborn</em>

About Time! NBC Just Revealed New Info About Heroes Reborn - And a New Trailer

NBC on Thursday unveiled a new 60-second trailer for its upcoming Heroes reboot, Heroes Reborn. The network also revealed additional information about the 13-episode event series, which takes place a year after a terrorist attack in Odessa, Texas, l… Read more

Watch See all »

Sun Jul 5 1:50am
Thor: The Dark World ENCRe

Thor unwillingly teams up with his brother Loki to defeat a dark elf who is planning to destroy every living creature in the universe.

Sun Jul 5 1:40pm
Thor: The Dark World ENCRe

Thor unwillingly teams up with his brother Loki to defeat a dark elf who is planning to destroy every living creature in the universe.

Sun Jul 5 9:55pm
Thor: The Dark World ENCRe

Thor unwillingly teams up with his brother Loki to defeat a dark elf who is planning to destroy every living creature in the universe.

More NewsSee all »

<em>Tangled</em>
Disney's Tangled Is Coming to TV!

Who else is coming back?

Greg Grunberg
Heroes Reborn Brings Back Greg Grunberg as Officer Matt Parkman

Another hero is "Reborn"

Zachary Levi
Zachary Levi Will Host New Syfy Game Show Geeks Who Drink

The Heroes Reborn star will also exec produce

Zachary Levi
Chuck's Zachary Levi Joins Heroes Reborn

But who will he be playing?

Zachary Levi
Chuck's Zachary Levi Secretly Marries Rookie Blue Star Missy Peregrym

Call them secret agent man and wife. Former Chuck star Zachary Levi secretly married Rookie Blue's M…

Jaimie Alexander and Clark Gregg
Lady Sif Teams Up with the Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. to Take Down Lorelei

Lady Sif is coming to Midgard! Jaimie Alexander will make her Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. debut on Tuesda…

Details

  • Birth Name: Zachary Levi Pugh
  • Birth Place: Lake Charles, Louisiana, United States
  • Birthday: September 29, 1980, Libra
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (1,098 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »