Zachary LeviCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Zachary Levi Pugh

Birth Place: Lake Charles, Louisiana, United States

Birthday: September 29, 1980, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1,098 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rob Riggle
Chuck Nabs Comedian Rob Riggle

Sep 28, 2010 9:09 AM EDT

Zachary Levi and Yvonne Strahovski
OMG, Chuck Killed Who?! What's Next?

Apr 6, 2010 12:00 AM EDT

Yvonne Strahovski and Zachary Levi
NBC's Chuck Returning on Jan. 10

Nov 19, 2009 7:28 PM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop