Zachary Levi Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Zachary Levi Pugh

Birth Place: Lake Charles, Louisiana, United States

Birthday: September 29, 1980, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (1,098 ratings)

Your Rating:

Zachary Levi and Yvonne Strahovski
Chuck & Sarah's Wedding Scoop!

Apr 18, 2011 9:52 AM EDT

Alison Brie
Seen & Heard: NBC TCA Party

Jan 14, 2011 10:05 AM EST

Timothy Dalton
Chuck's New Secret Agent Man

Nov 1, 2010 12:30 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop