Zachary Levi Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Zachary Levi Pugh

Birth Place: Lake Charles, Louisiana, United States

Birthday: September 29, 1980, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (1,098 ratings)

Your Rating:

Zachary Levi
Chuck's Zachary Levi Secretly Marries Rookie Blue Star Missy Peregrym

Call them secret agent man and wife. Former Chuck star Zachary Levi secretly married Rooki…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 8:30am
Thor: The Dark World STARZ

Thor must team up with his mischievous brother Loki in order to defeat a Dark Elf who's plotting to destroy all of existence. Meanwhile, his true love Jane Foster is possessed by a cosmic force.

Mon Mar 2 10:50pm
Thor: The Dark World STARZ

Thor must team up with his mischievous brother Loki in order to defeat a Dark Elf who's plotting to destroy all of existence. Meanwhile, his true love Jane Foster is possessed by a cosmic force.

Wed Mar 11 3:00pm
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel FXM

The Chipmunks enter a battle-of-the-bands competition in order to save their school's music program and face off against a group of female singing rodents known as the Chippettes.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop