Zachary Knighton Celebrity Watchlist

Zachary Knighton

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Zachary Andrew Knighton

Birth Place: Alexandria, VA

Birthday: October 25, 1978, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Zachary Knighton Photos

  • Weird Loners - Season 1 - Nate Torrene and Zachary Kighton
    Photo By: Michael Becker/FOX
  • Weird Loners - Season 1 - Becki Newton and Zachary Knighton
    Photo By: Michael Becker/FOX
  • Weird Loners - Season 1 - Becki Newton, Zachary Knighton, Meera Khumbani and Nate Torrence
    Photo By: Michael Becker/FOX
  • Weird Loners - Season 1 - Zachary Knighton as Stosh
    Photo By: Michael Becker/FOX
  • Weird Loners - Season 1 - Becki Newton, Zachary Knighton, Meera Khumbhani and Nate Torrence
    Photo By: Michael Becker/FOX
  • Happy Endings - Season 2 - "Four Weddings and a Funeral (Minus Three Weddings and One Funeral" - Eliza Coupe, Damon Wayans Jr., Adam Pally, Elisha Cuthbert, Zachary Knighton, Casey Wilson
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 2 - "Four Weddings and a Funeral (Minus Three Weddings and One Funeral" - Elisha Cuthbert, Zachary Knighton
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 2 - "Big White Lies" - Casey Wilson, Damon Wayans Jr., Eliza Coupe, Adam Pally, Zachary Knighton, Elisha Cuthbert
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 2 - "You Snooze, You Bruise" - Zachary Knighton, Adam Pally
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 2 - "You Snooze, You Bruise" - Adam Pally, Stephen Guarino, Zachary Knighton
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 2 - "The Kerkovich Way" - Elisha Cuthbert, Zachary Knighton
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 2 - "The Kerkovich Way" - Zachary Knighton
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 2 - "Everybody Loves Grant" - Zachary Knighton
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 2 - "Makin' Changes!" - Zachary Knighton, Elisha Cuthbert, Adam Pally
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 2 - "Meet the Parrots" - Casey Wilson, Zachary Knighton
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 2 - "Grinches Be Crazy" - Zachary Knighton, Elisha Cuthbert
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 2 - "Full Court Dress" - Zachary Knighton, Damon Wayans Jr.
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 2 - "The Code War" - Zachary Knighton, Elisha Cuthbert
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 2 - "Spooky Endings" - Zachary Knighton
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 2 - "Secrets and Limos" - Zachary Knighton, Brooke Newton
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 2 - "Blax, Snake, Home" - Elisha Cuthbert, Eliza Coupe, Derek Waters, Zachary Knighton, Casey Wilson
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 1 - "Why Can't You Read Me?" - Zachary Knighton
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 1 - "Why Can't You Read Me?" - Bre Blair, Zachary Knighton
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 1 - "The Shershow Redemption" - Adam Pally, Casey Wilson, Zachary Knighton, Elisha Cuthbert, Damon Wayans Jr., Eliza Coupe
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 1 - "The Shershow Redemption" - Zachary Knighton, Damon Wayans Jr., Eliza Coupe, Elisha Cuthbert, Stephen Guarino, Casey Wilson
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 1 - "Bo Fight" - Elisha Cuthbert, Zachary Knighton
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 1 - "Barefoot Pedaler" - Elisha Cuthbert, Zachary Knighton, Adam Pally
    Photo By: Karen Neals/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 1 - "Of Mice & Jazz-Kwan-Do" - Casey Wilson, Eliza Coupe, Damon Wayans Jr., Elisha Cuthbert, Adam Pally, Zachary Knighton
    Photo By: Peter Stone/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 1 - "Mein Coming Out" - Zachary Knighton, Eliza Coupe, Adam Pally
    Photo By: Bruce Birmelin/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 1 - "Your Couples Friends & Neighbor" - Zachary Knighton, Adam Pally
    Photo By: Bruce Birmelin/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 1 - "Your Couples Friends & Neighbor" - Damon Wayans Jr., Eliza Coupe, Zachary Knighton, Casey Wilson, Adam Pally, Elisha Cuthbert
    Photo By: Bruce Birmelin/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 1 - Zachary Knighton
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 1 - Zachary Knighton
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 1 - Zachary Knighton
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 1 - Mikaela Hoover, Zachary Knighton
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 1 - Eliza Coupe, Elisha Cuthbert, Zachary Knighton, Mikaeka Hoover, Adam Pally
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 1 - Zachary Knighton, Adam Pally, Casey Wilson, Eliza Coupe, Damon Wayans Jr., Elisha Cuthbert
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Season 1 - Zachary Knighton, Elisha Cuthbert
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Damon Wayans Jr., Eliza Coupe, Elisha Cuthbert, Zachary Knighton, Adam Pally, Jonathan Groff and David Caspe
    Photo By: Rick Rowell/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Damon Wayans Jr., Eliza Coupe, Elisha Cuthbert, Zachary Knighton, Casey Wilson, Adam Pally
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Happy Endings - Zachary Knighton
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • FlashForward - Season 1 - "Revelation Zero," Parts 1 & 2 - Zachary Knighton
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Flash Forward - Jack Davenport, Peyton List, Sonya Walger, Zachary Knighton, Joseph Fiennes, John Cho, Courtney B. Vance, Brian O'Byrne, Christine Woods
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Flash Forward - Zachary Knighton as Bryce Varley
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC