Zachary KnightonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Zachary Andrew Knighton

Birth Place: Alexandria, VA

Birthday: October 25, 1978, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Christopher McDonald
Family and Fan Love on Happy Endings

Dec 11, 2012 7:00 AM EST

Eliza Coupe, Casey Wilson and Elisha Cuthbert
A Night Out With Happy Endings

Jan 11, 2012 7:10 AM EST

Matthew Perry
ABC Orders Six More Series For Fall

May 14, 2010 12:12 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop