Zachary Knighton Celebrity Watchlist

Zachary Knighton

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Zachary Andrew Knighton

Birth Place: Alexandria, VA

Birthday: October 25, 1978, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2007
Guest
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2000