Zachary Knighton Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Zachary Andrew Knighton

Birth Place: Alexandria, VA

Birthday: October 25, 1978, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Glee
Fox Announces Premiere Dates for Glee's Goodbye, The Following's Return

It's officially the beginning of the end for Glee. Fox announced Thursday that the sixth a…

Mads Mikkelson, Hugh Dancy
The Thursday Playlist: A Nightmarish Hannibal Finale, Wilfred Returns

A chill wind blows onto your TV screen as summer beckons, with one last ghoulish chapter i…

Shop