Zach Selwyn Celebrity Watchlist

Zach Selwyn

Birth Name: Zachariah Selwyn

Birth Place: Tucson, AZ

Birthday: April 23, 1975, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Musician, TV host, Commentator

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Big Bang Theory - Jim Parsons

Big Bang Theory's Jim Parsons Takes it Off for Cancer

Ever wonder what Jim Parsons looks like in his skivvies? The Big Bang Theory actor tackles about 30 characters in a new Stand Up to Cancer video from Zach Selwyn, singing it's "Up2 You + Me" to fight cancer, not just celebrities.  Watch full epi… Read more

Details

  • Birth Name: Zachariah Selwyn
  • Birth Place: Tucson, AZ
  • Birthday: April 23, 1975, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor, Musician, TV host, Commentator
  • User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »