Zach SelwynCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Zachariah Selwyn

Birth Place: Tucson, AZ

Birthday: April 23, 1975, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Musician, TV host, Commentator

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Big Bang Theory - Jim Parsons
Big Bang Theory's Jim Parsons Takes it Off for Cancer

Ever wonder what Jim Parsons looks like in his skivvies? The Big Bang Theory actor tackles…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 6 7:30am
That '70s ShowWe Will Rock You(Season 8, Episode 18) ABCFAM

Red and Kitty have a hunch about their new neighbors (Barry Williams, Christopher Knight); Hyde hosts a bonfire to burn disco records in spite of Fez and Jackie's protests.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop