Zach PariseCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Zachary Justin Parise

Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States

Birthday: July 28, 1984, Leo

Profession: Hockey player

User Rating: (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Paul Martin and Ryan Miller
2014 Winter Olympics Preview: U.S. Hockey Goes for the Gold

Like any professional hockey player, Buffalo Sabres goalie Ryan Miller is used to hearing…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop