Zach Galifianakis Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Zacharius Knight Galifianakis

Birth Place: Wilkesboro, NC

Birthday: October 1, 1969, Libra

Profession: Comedian, Actor, Writer

User Rating:2.64 out of 5 (365 ratings)

Your Rating:

Vince Vaughn
SNL: How Did Vince Vaughn Do as Host?

Apr 14, 2013 11:18 AM EDT

Show More

Shop