Zach Galifianakis Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Zacharius Knight Galifianakis

Birth Place: Wilkesboro, NC

Birthday: October 1, 1969, Libra

Profession: Comedian, Actor, Writer

User Rating:2.64 out of 5 (365 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Brad Pitt and Zach Galifianakis
Top Videos: Brad Pitt's Between Two Ferns, Marcel the Shell, “Dachshund’s Creek”

This week, Jenny Slate and her husband Dean Fleischer-Camp released a new video in their "…

Zach Galifianakis
Zach Galifianakis Debuts Major Weight Loss

Zach Galifianakis made his first public appearance in a year and debuted a drastically sli…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 4:15am
Tim and Eric Awesome Show Great Job!Larry(Season 3, Episode 9) TOON

An office romance comes between friends; a talk-show host discusses burping; and an acting seminar helps kids locate wheelchairs in the industry.

Sat Mar 7 10:00pm
The Hangover Part III MAX

The Wolfpack search for Mr. Chow after Alan is kidnapped by a villain seeking revenge on the Asian hustler for stealing $21 million.

Tue Mar 10 6:15pm
The Hangover Part III MAX

The Wolfpack search for Mr. Chow after Alan is kidnapped by a villain seeking revenge on the Asian hustler for stealing $21 million.